| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,027 | |
| Total Kills: | 15 | |
| Total Deaths: | 18 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 8 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:28h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:44h | |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_energy | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
Clan Members
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points | Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Waltraud |
![]() |
1,056 | 0d 00:09:36h | 13 | 86.67% | 2 | 6.50 | ||
| 2 | [MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Sahur III |
![]() |
997 | 0d 00:09:52h | 2 | 13.33% | 16 | 0.13 |
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Achieved | Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 66 times | 66 |
| 2 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized | Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection
| Rank | Team | Joined | Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills | Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 0.80 | 2 | 13.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 28 | 460 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 186.7% | 16.4 | 3.8 | |
| 2 | 54 | 14 | 628 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.9% | 44.9 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 67 | 16 | 531 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.9% | 33.2 | 16.8 | |
| 4 | 68 | 10 | 508 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.7% | 50.8 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 5 | 914 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 182.8 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 6 | 1,055 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 175.8 | 3.8 | |
| 7 | 56 | 8 | 419 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.3% | 52.4 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 62 | 19 | 499 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.6% | 26.3 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | 51 | 7 | 472 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.7% | 67.4 | 12.8 | |
| 10 | 79 | 16 | 574 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.3% | 35.9 | 19.8 | |
| 11 | 15 | 25 | 428 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 166.7% | 17.1 | 3.8 | |
| 12 | 94 | 18 | 712 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.1% | 39.6 | 23.5 | |
| 13 | 48 | 8 | 381 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.7% | 47.6 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 70 | 9 | 595 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.9% | 66.1 | 17.5 | |
| 15 | 14 | 5 | 803 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.7% | 160.6 | 3.5 | |
| 16 | 46 | 15 | 622 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.6% | 41.5 | 11.5 | |
| 17 | 51 | 12 | 610 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.5% | 50.8 | 12.8 | |
| 18 | 41 | 10 | 624 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.4% | 62.4 | 10.3 | |
| 19 | 25 | 8 | 416 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.0% | 52.0 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | 41 | 13 | 340 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.7% | 26.2 | 10.3 | |
| 21 | 82 | 19 | 809 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.2% | 42.6 | 20.5 | |
| 22 | 46 | 8 | 396 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.4% | 49.5 | 15.3 | |
| 23 | 41 | 12 | 265 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.3% | 22.1 | 20.5 | |
| 24 | 21 | 2 | 562 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 281.0 | 10.5 | |
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 10.7% | 85.7% | 3.6% | |
| 2 | 25 | 8.0% | 72.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 19 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 18 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 16 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 9 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 10 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 11 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 16 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 20 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 22 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 23 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |

[MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Waltraud