Player Profile
|
|
|
Loetje_NL |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17902207 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:44:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_reloaded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,026 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1538 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.8667 (0.8667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 35 kills (30%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 13.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 64 | 20 | 816 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.3% | 40.8 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 16 | 43 | 552 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 268.8% | 12.8 | 3.2 | |
| 3 | 75 | 18 | 863 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.0% | 47.9 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 16 | 19 | 215 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 118.8% | 11.3 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 79 | 25 | 548 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.6% | 21.9 | 19.8 | |
| 6 | 76 | 30 | 597 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.5% | 19.9 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 70 | 15 | 409 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.4% | 27.3 | 17.5 | |
| 8 | 15 | 7 | 679 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.7% | 97.0 | 3.8 | |
| 9 | 49 | 14 | 453 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 32.4 | 16.3 | |
| 10 | 51 | 14 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.5% | 22.4 | 25.5 | |
| 11 | 31 | 4 | 297 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.9% | 74.3 | 15.5 | |
| 12 | 30 | 6 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 40.0 | 15.0 | |
| 13 | 40 | 3 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 46.7 | 40.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 55.8% | 30.2% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 30 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31.6% | 68.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.8% | 66.7% | 5.6% | |
| 7 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 6 | 40% | 2 | 15.38% | 3.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 9 | 60% | 11 | 84.62% | 0.82 | 9 | 69.23% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 15 | 100.00% | 13 | 1.1538 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.8667 |
Loetje_NL 
