Banner
Player Information for westbam@1976

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
 westbam@1976
Location: (Unknown)
Steam: STEAM_0:0:5257556
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 18:27:13
Total Connection Time: 22d 03:40:04h
Average Ping:* -
Favorite Server:* hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS]
Favorite Map:* gg_csbase_shotty
Favorite Weapon:* Knife

Statistics Summary

Activity: 99%
Points: 924
Rank: 218
Kills per Minute: 0.01
Kills per Death: 0.6325 (1.12*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.4712 (0.5243*)
Shots per Kill: 8.29
Weapon Accuracy: 41.2% (38%*)
Headshots: 90 (54*)
Kills: 191 (103*)
Deaths: 302 (92*)
Longest Kill Streak: 14
Longest Death Streak: 14
Suicides: 6
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

Player Trend

Player Trend Graph

Private First Class

Current rank: Private First Class

Next rank: 9 kills (91%)

Ribbons

Sharpshooter Connection Time 150 Hours Award of AK47 Award of Steyr Aug Bronze AWP Sniper Award of Desert Eagle Supreme Bomb Defuser Award of Dual Beretta Elites Award of Famas Award of Five-Seven Award of G3 SG1 Award of Galil Award of Glock Bronze Headshots Award of HE Grenades Supreme Hostage Killer Award of Combat Knife Supreme Lowpinger Bronze M249 Para Supreme M3 Shotgun Award of Colt M4A1 Award of MAC 10 Bronze Most Kills Award of MP5 Navy Award of Sig P228 Award of P90 Supreme Bomb Planter Supreme Hostage Rescuer Award of Scout Elite Bronze SG 550 Award of SG 552 Award of Suicides Supreme Team Kills Award of TMP Award of UMP 45 Award of USP Supreme XM Shotgun

Global Awards

M3 Shotgun

Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned   Accumulated Points
1 Headshot 179 times 179
2 Triple Kill (3 kills) 7 times 14
3 Double Kill (2 kills) 7 times 7
4 Domination 7 times 35
5 Mega Kill (6 kills) 2 times 10
6 God Like (12+ kills) 2 times 22
7 Domination (4 kills) 2 times 6
8 Rampage (5 kills) 1 times 4
 

Victims of Player-Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned Against   Accumulated Points
1 Revenge 21 times -63
2 Domination 5 times -25
 

Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined   % Ratio
1 Terrorist 159 times 27.70%
2 Counter-Terrorist 156 times 27.18%
 

Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills   % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1
Sig SG-550 Sniper
0.80 7 6.80% 1 1.85% 0.14
2
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
1.20 7 6.80% 4 7.41% 0.57
3
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
1.20 6 5.83% 3 5.56% 0.50
4
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
0.80 6 5.83% 1 1.85% 0.17
5
Sig Sauer P-228
1.50 5 4.85% 5 9.26% 1.00
6
H&K MP5-Navy
1.20 5 4.85% 1 1.85% 0.20
7
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
2.00 5 4.85% 0 0.00% 0.00
8
Glock 18 Select Fire
1.40 5 4.85% 5 9.26% 1.00
9
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
1.40 5 4.85% 4 7.41% 0.80
10
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
1.00 5 4.85% 2 3.70% 0.40
11
H&K UMP45
1.20 4 3.88% 3 5.56% 0.75
12
Colt M4A1 Carbine
1.00 4 3.88% 1 1.85% 0.25
13
Galil
1.10 4 3.88% 4 7.41% 1.00
14
Desert Eagle .50AE
1.20 4 3.88% 3 5.56% 0.75
15
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
1.10 3 2.91% 2 3.70% 0.67
16
H&K USP .45 Tactical
1.40 3 2.91% 3 5.56% 1.00
17
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
1.50 3 2.91% 1 1.85% 0.33
18
Steyr Scout
1.10 3 2.91% 2 3.70% 0.67
19
FN P90
1.20 3 2.91% 2 3.70% 0.67
20
Ingram MAC-10
1.50 3 2.91% 2 3.70% 0.67
21
Steyr Aug
1.00 3 2.91% 1 1.85% 0.33
22
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
1.00 2 1.94% 0 0.00% 0.00
23
High Explosive Grenade
1.80 2 1.94% 0 0.00% 0.00
24
FN Five-Seven
1.50 2 1.94% 1 1.85% 0.50
25
Fusil Automatique
1.00 2 1.94% 2 3.70% 1.00
26
Kalashnikov AK-47
1.00 2 1.94% 1 1.85% 0.50
 

Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills   K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1
H&K USP .45 Tactical
65 29 1,918 15 16 8.0000 44.6% 66.1 4.1
2
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
103 52 2,704 12 16 16.0000 50.5% 52.0 6.4
3
Desert Eagle .50AE
74 34 2,354 8 16 16.0000 45.9% 69.2 4.6
4
Sig Sauer P-228
98 46 2,277 12 15 15.0000 46.9% 49.5 6.5
5
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
39 76 1,805 8 15 15.0000 194.9% 23.8 2.6
6
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
191 46 2,283 9 15 15.0000 24.1% 49.6 12.7
7
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
106 26 2,975 5 15 15.0000 24.5% 114.4 7.1
8
Sig SG-550 Sniper
103 39 2,903 5 14 14.0000 37.9% 74.4 7.4
9
Steyr Scout
26 17 3,826 12 14 14.0000 65.4% 225.1 1.9
10
Colt M4A1 Carbine
155 54 1,761 5 14 14.0000 34.8% 32.6 11.1
11
FN Five-Seven
106 52 1,951 11 14 7.0000 49.1% 37.5 7.6
12
Fusil Automatique
132 34 1,744 11 14 14.0000 25.8% 51.3 9.4
13
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
26 16 2,438 2 14 14.0000 61.5% 152.4 1.9
14
Kalashnikov AK-47
152 46 2,469 11 14 14.0000 30.3% 53.7 10.9
15
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
156 56 1,543 3 13 13.0000 35.9% 27.6 12.0
16
Galil
122 33 1,477 8 13 13.0000 27.0% 44.8 9.4
17
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
50 74 1,400 7 12 12.0000 148.0% 18.9 4.2
18
Glock 18 Select Fire
69 34 1,724 11 12 2.4000 49.3% 50.7 5.8
19
Steyr Aug
194 55 1,699 5 12 12.0000 28.4% 30.9 16.2
20
H&K UMP45
94 35 1,171 8 10 10.0000 37.2% 33.5 9.4
21
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
107 32 1,059 8 10 10.0000 29.9% 33.1 10.7
22
FN P90
173 35 1,185 7 10 10.0000 20.2% 33.9 17.3
23
H&K MP5-Navy
164 69 978 1 10 10.0000 42.1% 14.2 16.4
24
Ingram MAC-10
131 21 1,069 8 10 10.0000 16.0% 50.9 13.1
 

Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits   Head Chest Stomach Left Arm Right Arm Left Leg Right Leg Left Middle Right
1
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
76 14 14 13 14 9 7 5 27.6% 53.9% 18.4%
2
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
74 12 11 8 28 10 5 0 44.6% 41.9% 13.5%
3
H&K MP5-Navy
69 2 15 17 18 2 6 9 34.8% 49.3% 15.9%
4
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
56 3 15 15 15 2 0 6 26.8% 58.9% 14.3%
5
Steyr Aug
55 5 21 7 13 7 2 0 27.3% 60.0% 12.7%
6
Colt M4A1 Carbine
54 5 19 4 9 6 8 3 31.5% 51.9% 16.7%
7
FN Five-Seven
52 15 11 7 15 2 1 1 30.8% 63.5% 5.8%
8
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
52 12 10 6 10 1 4 9 26.9% 53.8% 19.2%
9
Sig Sauer P-228
46 12 12 1 14 4 2 1 34.8% 54.3% 10.9%
10
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
46 10 12 6 7 3 4 4 23.9% 60.9% 15.2%
11
Kalashnikov AK-47
46 14 10 2 10 6 4 0 30.4% 56.5% 13.0%
12
Sig SG-550 Sniper
39 5 7 4 12 4 4 3 41.0% 41.0% 17.9%
13
H&K UMP45
35 8 7 3 9 0 5 3 40.0% 51.4% 8.6%
14
FN P90
35 10 14 6 1 0 2 2 8.6% 85.7% 5.7%
15
Glock 18 Select Fire
34 20 3 5 5 1 0 0 14.7% 82.4% 2.9%
16
Fusil Automatique
34 11 5 5 10 2 0 1 29.4% 61.8% 8.8%
17
Desert Eagle .50AE
34 8 10 4 8 1 0 3 23.5% 64.7% 11.8%
18
Galil
33 10 9 5 7 1 1 0 24.2% 72.7% 3.0%
19
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
32 9 4 8 7 3 1 0 25.0% 65.6% 9.4%
20
H&K USP .45 Tactical
29 15 8 0 6 0 0 0 20.7% 79.3% 0.0%
21
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
26 5 6 5 4 4 0 2 15.4% 61.5% 23.1%
22
Ingram MAC-10
21 9 2 2 6 2 0 0 28.6% 61.9% 9.5%
23
Steyr Scout
17 12 1 1 1 1 1 0 11.8% 82.4% 5.9%
24
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
16 2 4 3 2 4 1 0 18.8% 56.3% 25.0%
 

Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D   Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 gg_simpsons_dust 16 15.53% 3 3.26% 5.33 5 9.26% 0.31
2 gg_fy_snow 14 13.59% 3 3.26% 4.67 6 11.11% 0.43
3 gg_csbase_shotty 19 18.45% 5 5.43% 3.80 14 25.93% 0.74
4 gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture 9 8.74% 3 3.26% 3.00 6 11.11% 0.67
5 gg_7p_texture 3 2.91% 0 0% 3.00 1 1.85% 0.33
6 gg_simpsons_assault 5 4.85% 2 2.17% 2.50 2 3.7% 0.40
7 aim_ag_texture_railsV1 2 1.94% 0 0% 2.00 1 1.85% 0.50
8 gg_simpsons_dusty 19 18.45% 13 14.13% 1.46 13 24.07% 0.68
9 gg_zimnisad 4 3.88% 3 3.26% 1.33 2 3.7% 0.50
10 gg_simpsons_simple 5 4.85% 4 4.35% 1.25 3 5.56% 0.60
11 gg_smooth_2 1 0.97% 0 0% 1.00 0 0% 0.00
12 aim_ag_texture_dblo 3 2.91% 5 5.43% 0.60 0 0% 0.00
13 gg_csbase 3 2.91% 8 8.7% 0.38 1 1.85% 0.33
14 aim_ag_texture_metro 0 0% 4 4.35% 0.00 0 0% -
15 gg_fantasy_tower 0 0% 3 3.26% 0.00 0 0% -
16 gg_mario_vs_wario 0 0% 3 3.26% 0.00 0 0% -
17 de_rats 0 0% 16 17.39% 0.00 0 0% -
18 gg_desertstorm_v3 0 0% 3 3.26% 0.00 0 0% -
19 gg_triplex 0 0% 3 3.26% 0.00 0 0% -
20 gg_simpsons_arena 0 0% 4 4.35% 0.00 0 0% -
21 gg_simpsons_x2 0 0% 3 3.26% 0.00 0 0% -
22 fy_poolparty_v2 0 0% 4 4.35% 0.00 0 0% -
 

Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills   % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] 103 100.00% 92 1.1196 54 100.00% 0.5243
 

Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills   % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countrydendemayer 46 44.66% 22 23.91% 2.09 32 71.11% 0.70
2  No CountryJimby 30 29.13% 3 3.26% 10.00 11 24.44% 0.37
3  No CountryHANSI LL 5 4.85% 2 2.17% 2.50 2 4.44% 0.40