Player Profile
|
|
|
schulze |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:36272632 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 11:44:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:58:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_texture_metro |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,885 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5810 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6608 (0.7308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 187 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 283 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 179 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Lance Corporal
Next rank: 17 kills (83%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 233 times | 233 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 21 times | -63 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 5 | 9.62% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.77% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 3 | 5.77% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 3 | 7.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.77% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.77% | 3 | 7.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 3 | 5.77% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.77% | 3 | 7.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.85% | 2 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.85% | 2 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 2 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 2 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.92% | 1 | 2.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.92% | 1 | 2.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 1 | 2.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.92% | 1 | 2.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.92% | 1 | 2.63% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46 | 62 | 2,019 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 134.8% | 32.6 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 71 | 30 | 2,007 | 14 | 14 | 7.0000 | 42.3% | 66.9 | 5.1 | |
| 3 | 162 | 84 | 1,767 | 8 | 14 | 14.0000 | 51.9% | 21.0 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 217 | 71 | 1,845 | 9 | 14 | 14.0000 | 32.7% | 26.0 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 183 | 48 | 1,851 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 26.2% | 38.6 | 13.1 | |
| 6 | 73 | 33 | 2,030 | 13 | 14 | 7.0000 | 45.2% | 61.5 | 5.2 | |
| 7 | 161 | 44 | 1,743 | 9 | 14 | 14.0000 | 27.3% | 39.6 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 249 | 51 | 1,837 | 12 | 14 | 14.0000 | 20.5% | 36.0 | 17.8 | |
| 9 | 36 | 69 | 1,727 | 6 | 14 | 14.0000 | 191.7% | 25.0 | 2.6 | |
| 10 | 103 | 56 | 2,129 | 12 | 14 | 2.8000 | 54.4% | 38.0 | 7.4 | |
| 11 | 75 | 41 | 2,059 | 10 | 14 | 14.0000 | 54.7% | 50.2 | 5.4 | |
| 12 | 89 | 26 | 1,992 | 12 | 14 | 14.0000 | 29.2% | 76.6 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | 56 | 27 | 2,470 | 10 | 14 | 14.0000 | 48.2% | 91.5 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 143 | 42 | 1,364 | 7 | 11 | 11.0000 | 29.4% | 32.5 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 14 | 2,498 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 63.6% | 178.4 | 2.2 | |
| 16 | 60 | 15 | 1,379 | 10 | 10 | 10.0000 | 25.0% | 91.9 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | 67 | 24 | 1,304 | 9 | 10 | 10.0000 | 35.8% | 54.3 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | 82 | 27 | 1,556 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.9% | 57.6 | 8.2 | |
| 19 | 53 | 18 | 1,118 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.0% | 62.1 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | 29 | 16 | 1,026 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 55.2% | 64.1 | 3.6 | |
| 21 | 26 | 14 | 1,042 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.8% | 74.4 | 4.3 | |
| 22 | 179 | 42 | 822 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.5% | 19.6 | 29.8 | |
| 23 | 22 | 12 | 2,014 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 54.5% | 167.8 | 3.7 | |
| 24 | 11 | 5 | 1,517 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.5% | 303.4 | 2.8 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 84 | 8 | 23 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 27.4% | 51.2% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 71 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32.4% | 54.9% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 69 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29.0% | 59.4% | 11.6% | |
| 4 | 62 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 16.1% | 64.5% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 56 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21.4% | 66.1% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 51 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25.5% | 60.8% | 13.7% | |
| 7 | 48 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 22.9% | 64.6% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 44 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27.3% | 65.9% | 6.8% | |
| 9 | 42 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 35.7% | 52.4% | 11.9% | |
| 10 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23.8% | 59.5% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 41 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 24.4% | 65.9% | 9.8% | |
| 12 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24.2% | 63.6% | 12.1% | |
| 13 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 80.0% | 3.3% | |
| 14 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.8% | 70.4% | 14.8% | |
| 15 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.7% | 55.6% | 3.7% | |
| 16 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.2% | 73.1% | 7.7% | |
| 17 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 18 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 19 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 22 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture | 8 | 15.38% | 0 | 0% | 8.00 | 8 | 21.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_triplex | 8 | 15.38% | 3 | 10.71% | 2.67 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | gg_beacn_redux | 10 | 19.23% | 4 | 14.29% | 2.50 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.70 | |||
| 4 | gg_smooth_2 | 12 | 23.08% | 7 | 25% | 1.71 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 14 | 26.92% | 14 | 50% | 1.00 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 52 | 100.00% | 28 | 1.8571 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.7308 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | E n z a n t o b a n |
18 | 34.62% | 4 | 14.29% | 4.50 | 15 | 39.47% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | DerSchollenAngler |
14 | 26.92% | 14 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | Free Energy |
12 | 23.08% | 7 | 25.00% | 1.71 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | Maxichou |
8 | 15.38% | 3 | 10.71% | 2.67 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.88 |
schulze 
