Player Profile
|
|
|
Cromah |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:510205619 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 04:32:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:19:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolparty_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,559 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0741 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5793 (0.5745*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 145 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 135 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 55 kills (45%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 312 times | 312 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 39 times | -117 |
| 2 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 10 | 7.09% | 6 | 7.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.38% | 7 | 8.64% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 9 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.67% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 7 | 4.96% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.96% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.96% | 6 | 7.41% | 0.86 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.26% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 6 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 6 | 4.26% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 6 | 4.26% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.26% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 5 | 3.55% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.84% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.84% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.84% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.13% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.13% | 3 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.13% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.13% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.13% | 3 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.42% | 2 | 2.47% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.42% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 360 | 58 | 2,891 | 12 | 21 | 21.0000 | 16.1% | 49.8 | 17.1 | |
| 2 | 265 | 68 | 2,502 | 16 | 20 | 10.0000 | 25.7% | 36.8 | 13.3 | |
| 3 | 202 | 56 | 2,708 | 15 | 20 | 20.0000 | 27.7% | 48.4 | 10.1 | |
| 4 | 39 | 21 | 3,633 | 4 | 20 | 20.0000 | 53.8% | 173.0 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 200 | 54 | 2,898 | 18 | 20 | 20.0000 | 27.0% | 53.7 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 72 | 110 | 2,433 | 14 | 19 | 9.5000 | 152.8% | 22.1 | 3.8 | |
| 7 | 361 | 71 | 2,731 | 14 | 19 | 6.3333 | 19.7% | 38.5 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 269 | 73 | 2,847 | 13 | 19 | 19.0000 | 27.1% | 39.0 | 14.2 | |
| 9 | 125 | 47 | 2,964 | 17 | 19 | 19.0000 | 37.6% | 63.1 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | 291 | 72 | 2,626 | 15 | 18 | 9.0000 | 24.7% | 36.5 | 16.2 | |
| 11 | 116 | 35 | 3,461 | 8 | 18 | 18.0000 | 30.2% | 98.9 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | 56 | 28 | 4,935 | 14 | 18 | 18.0000 | 50.0% | 176.3 | 3.1 | |
| 13 | 293 | 78 | 2,350 | 14 | 18 | 18.0000 | 26.6% | 30.1 | 16.3 | |
| 14 | 247 | 48 | 2,114 | 17 | 18 | 6.0000 | 19.4% | 44.0 | 13.7 | |
| 15 | 237 | 68 | 2,699 | 12 | 18 | 18.0000 | 28.7% | 39.7 | 13.2 | |
| 16 | 52 | 87 | 1,867 | 9 | 18 | 18.0000 | 167.3% | 21.5 | 2.9 | |
| 17 | 189 | 58 | 2,551 | 15 | 18 | 18.0000 | 30.7% | 44.0 | 10.5 | |
| 18 | 267 | 46 | 3,188 | 17 | 18 | 18.0000 | 17.2% | 69.3 | 14.8 | |
| 19 | 96 | 32 | 3,793 | 8 | 17 | 17.0000 | 33.3% | 118.5 | 5.6 | |
| 20 | 148 | 48 | 2,587 | 15 | 16 | 8.0000 | 32.4% | 53.9 | 9.3 | |
| 21 | 116 | 36 | 1,973 | 13 | 16 | 8.0000 | 31.0% | 54.8 | 7.3 | |
| 22 | 120 | 38 | 3,277 | 14 | 16 | 5.3333 | 31.7% | 86.2 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | 113 | 41 | 1,833 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 36.3% | 44.7 | 8.1 | |
| 24 | 191 | 63 | 1,981 | 10 | 14 | 2.3333 | 33.0% | 31.4 | 13.6 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 110 | 22 | 29 | 12 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 29.1% | 57.3% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 87 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 78 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 17.9% | 59.0% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 73 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 38.4% | 45.2% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 72 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29.2% | 58.3% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 71 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 19.7% | 60.6% | 19.7% | |
| 7 | 68 | 21 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26.5% | 66.2% | 7.4% | |
| 8 | 68 | 12 | 25 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19.1% | 67.6% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 63 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30.2% | 58.7% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 58 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19.0% | 67.2% | 13.8% | |
| 11 | 58 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20.7% | 69.0% | 10.3% | |
| 12 | 56 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 32.1% | 60.7% | 7.1% | |
| 13 | 54 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 14 | 48 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27.1% | 62.5% | 10.4% | |
| 15 | 48 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22.9% | 56.3% | 20.8% | |
| 16 | 47 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19.1% | 66.0% | 14.9% | |
| 17 | 46 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19.6% | 63.0% | 17.4% | |
| 18 | 41 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.0% | 75.6% | 2.4% | |
| 19 | 38 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23.7% | 63.2% | 13.2% | |
| 20 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.9% | 77.8% | 8.3% | |
| 21 | 35 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.7% | 68.6% | 5.7% | |
| 22 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 23 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.9% | 82.1% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 66.7% | 4.8% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_csbase | 8 | 5.67% | 4 | 2.99% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_house | 22 | 15.6% | 16 | 11.94% | 1.38 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_street | 22 | 15.6% | 18 | 13.43% | 1.22 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_aerelon_kalel_2 | 17 | 12.06% | 14 | 10.45% | 1.21 | 14 | 17.28% | 0.82 | |||
| 5 | gg_csbase_shotty | 9 | 6.38% | 8 | 5.97% | 1.13 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_mega | 10 | 7.09% | 9 | 6.72% | 1.11 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | gg_simpsons_dust | 23 | 16.31% | 21 | 15.67% | 1.10 | 12 | 14.81% | 0.52 | |||
| 8 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 11 | 7.8% | 12 | 8.96% | 0.92 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.82 | |||
| 9 | fy_energy | 13 | 9.22% | 19 | 14.18% | 0.68 | 10 | 12.35% | 0.77 | |||
| 10 | gg_simpsons_panic_48 | 3 | 2.13% | 5 | 3.73% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | gg_7p_texture | 3 | 2.13% | 8 | 5.97% | 0.38 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 141 | 100.00% | 134 | 1.0522 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.5745 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | legendary_penTTV | rotioN |
75 | 53.19% | 74 | 55.22% | 1.01 | 47 | 58.02% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | CandyLicker |
27 | 19.15% | 19 | 14.18% | 1.42 | 15 | 18.52% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | Alexander|666| |
19 | 13.48% | 20 | 14.93% | 0.95 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | DerSchollenAngler |
8 | 5.67% | 4 | 2.99% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | Määh-Drescher |
7 | 4.96% | 9 | 6.72% | 0.78 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | Spyxss |
5 | 3.55% | 8 | 5.97% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 |
Cromah 
