| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 438 | 4.46% | 84 | 1.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 422 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 415 | 4.23% | 312 | 6.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 403 | 4.11% | 173 | 3.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 400 | 4.07% | 246 | 4.73% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 394 | 4.01% | 251 | 4.83% | 0.64 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 389 | 3.96% | 234 | 4.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 388 | 3.95% | 240 | 4.62% | 0.62 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 385 | 3.92% | 256 | 4.92% | 0.66 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 384 | 3.91% | 257 | 4.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 381 | 3.88% | 222 | 4.27% | 0.58 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 378 | 3.85% | 195 | 3.75% | 0.52 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 376 | 3.83% | 219 | 4.21% | 0.58 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 376 | 3.83% | 229 | 4.41% | 0.61 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 369 | 3.76% | 196 | 3.77% | 0.53 | |||
| 16 | 0.80 | 368 | 3.75% | 138 | 2.65% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | 0.80 | 368 | 3.75% | 127 | 2.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 365 | 3.72% | 232 | 4.46% | 0.64 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 365 | 3.72% | 221 | 4.25% | 0.61 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 363 | 3.70% | 228 | 4.39% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 361 | 3.68% | 220 | 4.23% | 0.61 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 359 | 3.66% | 272 | 5.23% | 0.76 | |||
| 23 | 1.10 | 352 | 3.59% | 225 | 4.33% | 0.64 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 350 | 3.57% | 220 | 4.23% | 0.63 | |||
| 25 | 1.20 | 349 | 3.56% | 201 | 3.87% | 0.58 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 319 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |