Player Profile
|
|
|
▽ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:182474345 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:49:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_7p_texture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,006 | |
| Rank: | 61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5909 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5385 (0.5385*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 37 kills (26%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 9 | 1,313 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.3% | 145.9 | 5.5 | |
| 2 | 13 | 8 | 1,479 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 61.5% | 184.9 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 5 | 9 | 263 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 180.0% | 29.2 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 230 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 115.0 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 2 | 235 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 117.5 | 5.5 | |
| 6 | 33 | 4 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.1% | 33.8 | 16.5 | |
| 7 | 25 | 8 | 380 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 47.5 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 538 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 269.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 588 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 294.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 61 | 15 | 267 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.6% | 17.8 | 30.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 252 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 126.0 | 3.5 | |
| 12 | 32 | 10 | 278 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 27.8 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 47 | 7 | 291 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.9% | 41.6 | 23.5 | |
| 14 | 15 | 6 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 39.7 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 404 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 116.7% | 57.7 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 22 | 7 | 303 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 43.3 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 324 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 81.0 | 1.5 | |
| 18 | 32 | 9 | 299 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 33.2 | 16.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 6 | 244 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 40.7 | 5.5 | |
| 20 | 43 | 9 | 348 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.9% | 38.7 | 21.5 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 314 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 104.7 | 3.0 | |
| 22 | 21 | 6 | 510 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 85.0 | 10.5 | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 242 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 80.7 | 5.5 | |
| 24 | 41 | 7 | 196 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 28.0 | 20.5 | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_castle | 12 | 92.31% | 13 | 59.09% | 0.92 | 7 | 100% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 1 | 7.69% | 9 | 40.91% | 0.11 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 13 | 100.00% | 22 | 0.5909 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.5385 |
▽ 
