Player Profile
|
|
|
Darkol // Sakeo // GuiL1 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3452064 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GuiL1 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:08:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_poolday |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,231 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5000 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6377 (0.6377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 69 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 31 kills (38%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 161 times | 161 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.70% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 5 | 7.25% | 5 | 11.36% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.25% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 5 | 7.25% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 4 | 5.80% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.80% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.35% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.35% | 3 | 6.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.35% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 3 | 6.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.45% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.45% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 72 | 58 | 1,360 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 80.6% | 23.4 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | 162 | 59 | 1,354 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 36.4% | 22.9 | 16.2 | |
| 3 | 59 | 24 | 1,343 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 40.7% | 56.0 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | 114 | 34 | 1,224 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 29.8% | 36.0 | 11.4 | |
| 5 | 261 | 48 | 1,504 | 9 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18.4% | 31.3 | 26.1 | |
| 6 | 32 | 44 | 1,799 | 9 | 10 | 5.0000 | 137.5% | 40.9 | 3.2 | |
| 7 | 50 | 17 | 2,810 | 9 | 9 | 9.0000 | 34.0% | 165.3 | 5.6 | |
| 8 | 61 | 29 | 1,315 | 8 | 9 | 9.0000 | 47.5% | 45.3 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | 36 | 17 | 1,838 | 8 | 9 | 9.0000 | 47.2% | 108.1 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 35 | 15 | 1,103 | 8 | 8 | 8.0000 | 42.9% | 73.5 | 4.4 | |
| 11 | 75 | 35 | 1,057 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 46.7% | 30.2 | 9.4 | |
| 12 | 80 | 20 | 937 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.0% | 46.9 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 85 | 40 | 1,415 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 47.1% | 35.4 | 10.6 | |
| 14 | 84 | 19 | 1,273 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.6% | 67.0 | 10.5 | |
| 15 | 21 | 21 | 1,005 | 8 | 8 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 47.9 | 2.6 | |
| 16 | 122 | 22 | 883 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.0% | 40.1 | 15.3 | |
| 17 | 56 | 14 | 1,416 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.0% | 101.1 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | 58 | 23 | 1,514 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.7% | 65.8 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | 18 | 9 | 1,673 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 185.9 | 2.3 | |
| 20 | 65 | 25 | 1,042 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 38.5% | 41.7 | 8.1 | |
| 21 | 53 | 25 | 1,092 | 7 | 7 | 7.0000 | 47.2% | 43.7 | 7.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 1,736 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 289.3 | 2.3 | |
| 23 | 50 | 8 | 684 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.0% | 85.5 | 8.3 | |
| 24 | 59 | 22 | 1,147 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.3% | 52.1 | 9.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 73.3 | 3.3 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18.6% | 67.8% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 58 | 13 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22.4% | 65.5% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 48 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22.9% | 66.7% | 10.4% | |
| 4 | 44 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.5% | 75.0% | 4.5% | |
| 5 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 35 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 31.4% | 51.4% | 17.1% | |
| 7 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 8 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.8% | 75.9% | 10.3% | |
| 9 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | |
| 10 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28.0% | 56.0% | 16.0% | |
| 11 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2% | 91.7% | 4.2% | |
| 12 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | |
| 13 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% | |
| 14 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 13.6% | |
| 15 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% | |
| 18 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% | |
| 19 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.5% | 76.5% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 7 | 10.14% | 0 | 0% | 7.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_dblo | 4 | 5.8% | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_castle | 30 | 43.48% | 21 | 45.65% | 1.43 | 17 | 38.64% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 11 | 15.94% | 9 | 19.57% | 1.22 | 7 | 15.91% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 10 | 14.49% | 9 | 19.57% | 1.11 | 7 | 15.91% | 0.70 | |||
| 6 | gg_fy_funtimes | 7 | 10.14% | 7 | 15.22% | 1.00 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.86 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 69 | 100.00% | 46 | 1.5000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.6377 |
Darkol // Sakeo // GuiL1 
