Player Profile
|
|
|
Oliver |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:148291191 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 15:32:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,055 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8649 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6563 (0.6563*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 37 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 18 kills (64%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 76 times | 76 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 12.50% | 4 | 19.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 2 | 6.25% | 2 | 9.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 2 | 9.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 2 | 9.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21 | 32 | 687 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 152.4% | 21.5 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 17 | 40 | 801 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 235.3% | 20.0 | 2.8 | |
| 3 | 36 | 17 | 950 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.2% | 55.9 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 38 | 15 | 914 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.5% | 60.9 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | 60 | 14 | 480 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.3% | 34.3 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 20 | 6 | 658 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.0% | 109.7 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 450 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 112.5 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 32 | 7 | 375 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.9% | 53.6 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 85 | 15 | 639 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.6% | 42.6 | 21.3 | |
| 10 | 46 | 22 | 586 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 47.8% | 26.6 | 11.5 | |
| 11 | 74 | 24 | 531 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.4% | 22.1 | 18.5 | |
| 12 | 11 | 4 | 512 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.4% | 128.0 | 2.8 | |
| 13 | 39 | 8 | 562 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.5% | 70.3 | 9.8 | |
| 14 | 40 | 8 | 556 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 69.5 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 6 | 822 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 137.0 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | 24 | 3 | 375 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 125.0 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 51 | 23 | 703 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 45.1% | 30.6 | 17.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 1,129 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 376.3 | 0.7 | |
| 19 | 25 | 6 | 431 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.0% | 71.8 | 8.3 | |
| 20 | 23 | 5 | 471 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 94.2 | 11.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 701 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 175.3 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 272 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 136.0 | 5.0 | |
| 23 | 14 | 4 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 50.0 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 686 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 228.7 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 286 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 143.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32.5% | 57.5% | 10.0% | |
| 2 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.2% | 41.7% | 4.2% | |
| 4 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27.3% | 59.1% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% | |
| 6 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 7 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_arena | 13 | 40.62% | 13 | 35.14% | 1.00 | 10 | 47.62% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_house_v2 | 15 | 46.88% | 16 | 43.24% | 0.94 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_green | 4 | 12.5% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.50 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 32 | 100.00% | 37 | 0.8649 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.6563 |
Oliver 
