Player Profile
|
|
|
J4n0sch |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24575158 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:46:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_watchtower_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,247 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1264 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6735 (0.6735*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 2 kills (96%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 130 times | 130 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.14% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 6 | 6.12% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.12% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 6 | 6.12% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 5 | 5.10% | 5 | 7.58% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.10% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.10% | 5 | 7.58% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 5.10% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.80 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.10% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 4 | 6.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 4 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 4 | 6.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.06% | 3 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.06% | 3 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.06% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.06% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.06% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.04% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.04% | 2 | 3.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.04% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.04% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.02% | 1 | 1.52% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 32 | 1,127 | 6 | 9 | 9.0000 | 37.6% | 35.2 | 9.4 | |
| 2 | 33 | 56 | 937 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 169.7% | 16.7 | 4.1 | |
| 3 | 52 | 17 | 1,156 | 8 | 8 | 2.6667 | 32.7% | 68.0 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | 148 | 36 | 1,143 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.3% | 31.8 | 18.5 | |
| 5 | 110 | 26 | 1,006 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.6% | 38.7 | 13.8 | |
| 6 | 43 | 17 | 2,460 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.5% | 144.7 | 5.4 | |
| 7 | 92 | 25 | 922 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.2% | 36.9 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 45 | 22 | 1,248 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 48.9% | 56.7 | 5.6 | |
| 9 | 202 | 47 | 1,201 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.3% | 25.6 | 25.3 | |
| 10 | 125 | 35 | 925 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 28.0% | 26.4 | 15.6 | |
| 11 | 86 | 21 | 990 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.4% | 47.1 | 10.8 | |
| 12 | 23 | 44 | 1,153 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 191.3% | 26.2 | 2.9 | |
| 13 | 123 | 26 | 1,242 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.1% | 47.8 | 15.4 | |
| 14 | 58 | 22 | 1,263 | 7 | 8 | 2.6667 | 37.9% | 57.4 | 7.3 | |
| 15 | 124 | 29 | 1,261 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.4% | 43.5 | 15.5 | |
| 16 | 106 | 25 | 1,132 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.6% | 45.3 | 13.3 | |
| 17 | 55 | 26 | 1,453 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 47.3% | 55.9 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | 38 | 15 | 1,672 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.5% | 111.5 | 4.8 | |
| 19 | 50 | 15 | 982 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 30.0% | 65.5 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | 53 | 14 | 1,055 | 7 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.4% | 75.4 | 7.6 | |
| 21 | 61 | 13 | 892 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.3% | 68.6 | 10.2 | |
| 22 | 57 | 15 | 755 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.3% | 50.3 | 11.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 5 | 477 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.6% | 95.4 | 2.3 | |
| 24 | 5 | 5 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 47.4 | 2.5 | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 476 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 158.7 | 10.5 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33.9% | 55.4% | 10.7% | |
| 2 | 47 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 27.7% | 55.3% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 44 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.8% | 81.8% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17.1% | 48.6% | 34.3% | |
| 6 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 40.6% | 34.4% | |
| 7 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20.7% | 65.5% | 13.8% | |
| 8 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34.6% | 61.5% | 3.8% | |
| 9 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% | |
| 10 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | |
| 11 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28.0% | 60.0% | 12.0% | |
| 12 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24.0% | 56.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% | |
| 14 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 15 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | |
| 16 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% | |
| 17 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 19 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 21 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_watchtower_ggn | 24 | 24.49% | 18 | 20.69% | 1.33 | 16 | 24.24% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 25 | 25.51% | 20 | 22.99% | 1.25 | 11 | 16.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | gg_zimnisad | 15 | 15.31% | 12 | 13.79% | 1.25 | 13 | 19.7% | 0.87 | |||
| 4 | fy_energy | 34 | 34.69% | 37 | 42.53% | 0.92 | 26 | 39.39% | 0.76 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 98 | 100.00% | 87 | 1.1264 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.6735 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Spyxss |
39 | 39.80% | 37 | 42.53% | 1.05 | 25 | 37.88% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | DieKatzeKotzt |
31 | 31.63% | 32 | 36.78% | 0.97 | 19 | 28.79% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | falscher hase |
28 | 28.57% | 18 | 20.69% | 1.56 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.79 |
J4n0sch 
