Player Profile
|
|
Andris7423 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:924331873 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:21:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_house_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,041 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9583 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.7826 (0.7826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 23 (23*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 27 kills (46%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 2 | 8.70% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.70% | 2 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.70% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 8.70% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.70% | 2 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 2 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55 | 14 | 546 | 4 | 4 | 2.0000 | 25.5% | 39.0 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 63 | 16 | 713 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.4% | 44.6 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 50 | 14 | 416 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.0% | 29.7 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 107 | 35 | 796 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.7% | 22.7 | 26.8 | |
| 5 | 84 | 30 | 760 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.7% | 25.3 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 8 | 601 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.2% | 75.1 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 8 | 18 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 225.0% | 17.4 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 57 | 16 | 330 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 20.6 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 38 | 5 | 143 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.2% | 28.6 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 18 | 6 | 317 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 52.8 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 8 | 619 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 77.4 | 15.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 629 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 209.7 | 2.5 | |
| 13 | 46 | 8 | 291 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.4% | 36.4 | 23.0 | |
| 14 | 62 | 18 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.0% | 14.7 | 31.0 | |
| 15 | 73 | 8 | 247 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.0% | 30.9 | 36.5 | |
| 16 | 16 | 5 | 296 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 59.2 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 21 | 408 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 161.5% | 19.4 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | 60 | 6 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 45.0 | 30.0 | |
| 19 | 28 | 6 | 232 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 38.7 | 14.0 | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 443 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 147.7 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | 40 | 5 | 265 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 53.0 | 20.0 | |
| 22 | 53 | 9 | 291 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.0% | 32.3 | 26.5 | |
| 23 | 19 | 8 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.1% | 39.1 | 9.5 | |
| 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 45.7% | 40.0% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 30 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23.3% | 63.3% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 61.9% | 9.5% | |
| 4 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 21 | 91.3% | 14 | 58.33% | 1.50 | 16 | 88.89% | 0.76 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_prodigy | 2 | 8.7% | 10 | 41.67% | 0.20 | 2 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 23 | 100.00% | 24 | 0.9583 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.7826 |
Andris7423 
