Player Profile
|
|
|
[MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Sahur III |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:340106679 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | MWC |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:55:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_energy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 997 | |
| Rank: | 205 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1250 (0.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 48 kills (4%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 19 | 250 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 190.0% | 13.2 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 31 | 11 | 369 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.5% | 33.5 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 37 | 7 | 287 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 41.0 | 18.5 | |
| 4 | 40 | 8 | 259 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 32.4 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | 59 | 7 | 353 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.9% | 50.4 | 29.5 | |
| 6 | 21 | 3 | 601 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 200.3 | 10.5 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 419 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 139.7 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 6 | 240 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 40.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 10 | 219 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 21.9 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 38 | 13 | 221 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.2% | 17.0 | 19.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 3 | 224 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 74.7 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 34 | 5 | 321 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 64.2 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 218 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 175.0% | 31.1 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 29 | 6 | 396 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 66.0 | 14.5 | |
| 15 | 15 | 3 | 120 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 40.0 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | 31 | 5 | 307 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.1% | 61.4 | 15.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 615 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 307.5 | 2.0 | |
| 18 | 20 | 7 | 208 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 29.7 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | 38 | 9 | 353 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.7% | 39.2 | 19.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 315 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 157.5 | 3.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 72.5 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 24 | 5 | 176 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 35.2 | 12.0 | |
| 23 | 57 | 8 | 403 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 50.4 | 28.5 | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5% | 89.5% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_energy | 2 | 100% | 16 | 100% | 0.13 | 1 | 100% | 0.50 |
[MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Sahur III 
