Player Profile
|
|
|
[MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Waltraud |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19936439 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | MWC |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:55:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_energy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,056 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5000 (6.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3846 (0.3846*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 37 kills (26%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5 | 9 | 210 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 180.0% | 23.3 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 23 | 3 | 259 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 86.3 | 11.5 | |
| 3 | 27 | 8 | 272 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.6% | 34.0 | 13.5 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 155 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 51.7 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 156.5 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 636 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 212.0 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 22 | 2 | 179 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 89.5 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 24 | 6 | 278 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 46.3 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 4 | 248 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 62.0 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 45 | 11 | 253 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.4% | 23.0 | 22.5 | |
| 11 | 11 | 18 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 163.6% | 11.7 | 5.5 | |
| 12 | 65 | 12 | 316 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 26.3 | 32.5 | |
| 13 | 33 | 5 | 261 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 52.2 | 16.5 | |
| 14 | 39 | 4 | 288 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.3% | 72.0 | 19.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 62.7 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 8 | 414 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 51.8 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 257 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 85.7 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | 34 | 8 | 309 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 38.6 | 17.0 | |
| 19 | 17 | 4 | 126 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 31.5 | 8.5 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 562 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 281.0 | 4.5 | |
| 21 | 17 | 8 | 164 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 20.5 | 8.5 | |
| 22 | 25 | 11 | 406 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.0% | 36.9 | 12.5 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 109.0 | 9.0 | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.6% | 66.7% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_energy | 13 | 100% | 2 | 100% | 6.50 | 5 | 100% | 0.38 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 13 | 100.00% | 2 | 6.5000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.3846 |
[MWC] MegaWeicheiClan Waltraud 
