Player Profile
|
|
|
Schläfer Paderborn GER |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12660384 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 17:26:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,076 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5385 (0.5385*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 39 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 11 kills (78%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 11 times | -33 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.69% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 3 | 7.69% | 3 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 2 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 211 | 46 | 1,255 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 21.8% | 27.3 | 21.1 | |
| 2 | 110 | 32 | 1,068 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 29.1% | 33.4 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 116 | 34 | 1,076 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.3% | 31.6 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 156 | 28 | 1,346 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.9% | 48.1 | 19.5 | |
| 5 | 54 | 20 | 1,515 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 37.0% | 75.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 17 | 11 | 1,839 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 64.7% | 167.2 | 2.1 | |
| 7 | 142 | 52 | 1,056 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.6% | 20.3 | 17.8 | |
| 8 | 124 | 29 | 1,065 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.4% | 36.7 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | 135 | 26 | 1,164 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.3% | 44.8 | 16.9 | |
| 10 | 16 | 8 | 1,946 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 243.3 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 110 | 23 | 1,100 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 20.9% | 47.8 | 13.8 | |
| 12 | 103 | 33 | 1,507 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 32.0% | 45.7 | 12.9 | |
| 13 | 101 | 14 | 633 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.9% | 45.2 | 14.4 | |
| 14 | 122 | 33 | 982 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 27.0% | 29.8 | 17.4 | |
| 15 | 15 | 27 | 573 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 180.0% | 21.2 | 2.5 | |
| 16 | 82 | 19 | 840 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.2% | 44.2 | 13.7 | |
| 17 | 32 | 13 | 806 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.6% | 62.0 | 5.3 | |
| 18 | 12 | 40 | 625 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 333.3% | 15.6 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 49 | 14 | 922 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 65.9 | 8.2 | |
| 20 | 57 | 25 | 706 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 43.9% | 28.2 | 9.5 | |
| 21 | 33 | 19 | 1,299 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 57.6% | 68.4 | 5.5 | |
| 22 | 27 | 10 | 439 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.0% | 43.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | 35 | 13 | 565 | 4 | 4 | 2.0000 | 37.1% | 43.5 | 8.8 | |
| 24 | 67 | 32 | 908 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 47.8% | 28.4 | 16.8 | |
| 25 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 36.0 | 1.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32.7% | 55.8% | 11.5% | |
| 2 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 32.6% | 47.8% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 40 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 72.5% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 38.2% | 50.0% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 33 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24.2% | 69.7% | 6.1% | |
| 6 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 30.3% | 57.6% | 12.1% | |
| 7 | 32 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34.4% | 62.5% | 3.1% | |
| 8 | 32 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | |
| 10 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 12 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26.9% | 53.8% | 19.2% | |
| 13 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | |
| 14 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47.8% | 43.5% | 8.7% | |
| 15 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.8% | 57.9% | 5.3% | |
| 17 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21.1% | 47.4% | 31.6% | |
| 18 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 20 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 4 | 10.26% | 2 | 5.13% | 2.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_csbase_shotty | 8 | 20.51% | 7 | 17.95% | 1.14 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_v3 | 17 | 43.59% | 17 | 43.59% | 1.00 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.65 | |||
| 4 | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_aztec_ultimate | 9 | 23.08% | 12 | 30.77% | 0.75 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 39 | 100.00% | 39 | 1.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.5385 |
Schläfer Paderborn GER 
