Player Profile
|
|
|
20KUMER |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:741847388 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 00:10:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_reloaded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,257 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8701 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5896 (0.5896*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 154 (154*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 66 kills (34%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 223 times | 223 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 13 | 9.70% | 9 | 11.39% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.46% | 6 | 7.59% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.72% | 6 | 7.59% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 9 | 6.72% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.78 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.97% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.22% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.22% | 5 | 6.33% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.48% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.48% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.48% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.73% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 5 | 3.73% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.73% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 4 | 2.99% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.99% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.99% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.99% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.99% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.99% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.24% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.24% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.24% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 178 | 162 | 2,778 | 9 | 23 | 23.0000 | 91.0% | 17.1 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | 206 | 80 | 3,133 | 19 | 22 | 11.0000 | 38.8% | 39.2 | 9.4 | |
| 3 | 70 | 180 | 2,869 | 6 | 22 | 11.0000 | 257.1% | 15.9 | 3.2 | |
| 4 | 347 | 111 | 3,056 | 12 | 22 | 5.5000 | 32.0% | 27.5 | 15.8 | |
| 5 | 231 | 88 | 3,133 | 12 | 22 | 22.0000 | 38.1% | 35.6 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | 237 | 55 | 3,097 | 18 | 21 | 7.0000 | 23.2% | 56.3 | 11.3 | |
| 7 | 329 | 64 | 2,454 | 18 | 20 | 10.0000 | 19.5% | 38.3 | 16.5 | |
| 8 | 175 | 62 | 3,578 | 10 | 20 | 20.0000 | 35.4% | 57.7 | 8.8 | |
| 9 | 436 | 114 | 2,888 | 15 | 19 | 19.0000 | 26.1% | 25.3 | 22.9 | |
| 10 | 202 | 70 | 2,219 | 13 | 18 | 18.0000 | 34.7% | 31.7 | 11.2 | |
| 11 | 324 | 102 | 2,045 | 8 | 18 | 18.0000 | 31.5% | 20.0 | 18.0 | |
| 12 | 154 | 73 | 2,018 | 14 | 16 | 2.6667 | 47.4% | 27.6 | 9.6 | |
| 13 | 243 | 40 | 2,370 | 11 | 16 | 16.0000 | 16.5% | 59.3 | 15.2 | |
| 14 | 354 | 61 | 2,004 | 11 | 15 | 7.5000 | 17.2% | 32.9 | 23.6 | |
| 15 | 238 | 43 | 1,642 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 18.1% | 38.2 | 17.0 | |
| 16 | 303 | 42 | 1,802 | 10 | 14 | 14.0000 | 13.9% | 42.9 | 21.6 | |
| 17 | 63 | 28 | 2,567 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 44.4% | 91.7 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | 110 | 21 | 1,102 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.1% | 52.5 | 13.8 | |
| 19 | 169 | 31 | 1,114 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.3% | 35.9 | 21.1 | |
| 20 | 155 | 27 | 1,040 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.4% | 38.5 | 22.1 | |
| 21 | 135 | 20 | 900 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.8% | 45.0 | 22.5 | |
| 22 | 69 | 8 | 1,322 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.6% | 165.3 | 17.3 | |
| 23 | 15 | 8 | 733 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 53.3% | 91.6 | 3.8 | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 679 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.3% | 226.3 | 3.7 | |
| 25 | 19 | 10 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 13 | 53 | 29 | 43 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 30.0% | 52.8% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 162 | 20 | 44 | 37 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 21.0% | 62.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 114 | 19 | 41 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 23.7% | 64.9% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 111 | 16 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 31.5% | 61.3% | 7.2% | |
| 5 | 102 | 10 | 27 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 27.5% | 56.9% | 15.7% | |
| 6 | 88 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 31.8% | 60.2% | 8.0% | |
| 7 | 80 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26.3% | 56.3% | 17.5% | |
| 8 | 73 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30.1% | 58.9% | 11.0% | |
| 9 | 70 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34.3% | 61.4% | 4.3% | |
| 10 | 64 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15.6% | 67.2% | 17.2% | |
| 11 | 62 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 29.0% | 62.9% | 8.1% | |
| 12 | 61 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 37.7% | 54.1% | 8.2% | |
| 13 | 55 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12.7% | 70.9% | 16.4% | |
| 14 | 43 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18.6% | 69.8% | 11.6% | |
| 15 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21.4% | 66.7% | 11.9% | |
| 16 | 40 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15.0% | 72.5% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 35.5% | 45.2% | 19.4% | |
| 18 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% | |
| 19 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18.5% | 55.6% | 25.9% | |
| 20 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 76.2% | 9.5% | |
| 21 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 75.0% | 5.0% | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 23 | 17.16% | 17 | 11.04% | 1.35 | 17 | 21.52% | 0.74 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_forrest | 14 | 10.45% | 12 | 7.79% | 1.17 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | gg_desertstorm_v3 | 8 | 5.97% | 7 | 4.55% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | gg_simpsons_arena | 17 | 12.69% | 15 | 9.74% | 1.13 | 11 | 13.92% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 16 | 11.94% | 18 | 11.69% | 0.89 | 9 | 11.39% | 0.56 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolparty_v3 | 12 | 8.96% | 14 | 9.09% | 0.86 | 7 | 8.86% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | gg_lego2011 | 17 | 12.69% | 23 | 14.94% | 0.74 | 7 | 8.86% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | gg_simpsons_dust | 17 | 12.69% | 25 | 16.23% | 0.68 | 11 | 13.92% | 0.65 | |||
| 9 | gg_triplex | 3 | 2.24% | 5 | 3.25% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | gg_simpsons_asia | 4 | 2.99% | 10 | 6.49% | 0.40 | 2 | 2.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | gg_simpsons_assault | 3 | 2.24% | 8 | 5.19% | 0.38 | 2 | 2.53% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 134 | 100.00% | 154 | 0.8701 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.5896 |
20KUMER 
