Player Profile
|
|
|
smck |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19360042 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 23:31:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolparty_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,272 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0439 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5514 (0.5514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 118 (118*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 205 (205*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Lance Corporal
Next rank: 86 kills (14%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 282 times | 282 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 39 times | -117 |
| 2 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.54% | 8 | 6.78% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 12 | 5.61% | 7 | 5.93% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.14% | 5 | 4.24% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 11 | 5.14% | 7 | 5.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 11 | 5.14% | 8 | 6.78% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.14% | 9 | 7.63% | 0.82 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.67% | 6 | 5.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.67% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 9 | 4.21% | 6 | 5.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.21% | 5 | 4.24% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.21% | 4 | 3.39% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 9 | 4.21% | 7 | 5.93% | 0.78 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 9 | 4.21% | 2 | 1.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 3 | 2.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.74% | 6 | 5.08% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 8 | 3.74% | 7 | 5.93% | 0.88 | |||
| 17 | 0.80 | 7 | 3.27% | 2 | 1.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.27% | 4 | 3.39% | 0.57 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.80% | 4 | 3.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 3 | 2.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.80% | 4 | 3.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.34% | 3 | 2.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.87% | 4 | 3.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.87% | 3 | 2.54% | 0.75 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 201 | 77 | 2,786 | 13 | 23 | 5.7500 | 38.3% | 36.2 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 334 | 119 | 2,866 | 14 | 21 | 10.5000 | 35.6% | 24.1 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 286 | 75 | 2,349 | 15 | 21 | 7.0000 | 26.2% | 31.3 | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 156 | 56 | 3,999 | 13 | 21 | 5.2500 | 35.9% | 71.4 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 374 | 98 | 3,825 | 11 | 21 | 21.0000 | 26.2% | 39.0 | 17.8 | |
| 6 | 97 | 123 | 2,469 | 13 | 20 | 20.0000 | 126.8% | 20.1 | 4.9 | |
| 7 | 367 | 81 | 2,411 | 16 | 20 | 6.6667 | 22.1% | 29.8 | 18.4 | |
| 8 | 219 | 68 | 2,642 | 11 | 20 | 10.0000 | 31.1% | 38.9 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 327 | 75 | 2,353 | 12 | 20 | 20.0000 | 22.9% | 31.4 | 16.4 | |
| 10 | 311 | 73 | 2,434 | 14 | 20 | 10.0000 | 23.5% | 33.3 | 15.6 | |
| 11 | 267 | 88 | 3,081 | 12 | 20 | 20.0000 | 33.0% | 35.0 | 13.4 | |
| 12 | 65 | 114 | 3,041 | 13 | 20 | 10.0000 | 175.4% | 26.7 | 3.3 | |
| 13 | 300 | 56 | 2,448 | 13 | 20 | 6.6667 | 18.7% | 43.7 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 207 | 70 | 2,599 | 14 | 20 | 10.0000 | 33.8% | 37.1 | 10.4 | |
| 15 | 188 | 86 | 3,380 | 15 | 20 | 20.0000 | 45.7% | 39.3 | 9.4 | |
| 16 | 77 | 36 | 4,506 | 10 | 18 | 6.0000 | 46.8% | 125.2 | 4.3 | |
| 17 | 180 | 68 | 2,890 | 13 | 18 | 9.0000 | 37.8% | 42.5 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 283 | 45 | 2,004 | 7 | 18 | 18.0000 | 15.9% | 44.5 | 15.7 | |
| 19 | 183 | 71 | 2,174 | 15 | 18 | 2.2500 | 38.8% | 30.6 | 10.2 | |
| 20 | 247 | 69 | 2,929 | 14 | 18 | 9.0000 | 27.9% | 42.4 | 13.7 | |
| 21 | 197 | 67 | 2,368 | 13 | 17 | 4.2500 | 34.0% | 35.3 | 11.6 | |
| 22 | 95 | 29 | 2,901 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 30.5% | 100.0 | 5.9 | |
| 23 | 42 | 16 | 2,525 | 2 | 16 | 5.3333 | 38.1% | 157.8 | 2.6 | |
| 24 | 90 | 31 | 2,705 | 5 | 13 | 4.3333 | 34.4% | 87.3 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 19 | 47 | 19 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25.2% | 69.1% | 5.7% | |
| 2 | 119 | 14 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 28.6% | 49.6% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 114 | 22 | 39 | 17 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25.4% | 68.4% | 6.1% | |
| 4 | 98 | 11 | 29 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 33.7% | 56.1% | 10.2% | |
| 5 | 88 | 12 | 27 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 28.4% | 63.6% | 8.0% | |
| 6 | 86 | 15 | 24 | 9 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32.6% | 55.8% | 11.6% | |
| 7 | 81 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 27.2% | 51.9% | 21.0% | |
| 8 | 77 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23.4% | 62.3% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 75 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 28.0% | 57.3% | 14.7% | |
| 10 | 75 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28.0% | 60.0% | 12.0% | |
| 11 | 73 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23.3% | 61.6% | 15.1% | |
| 12 | 71 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 15.5% | 64.8% | 19.7% | |
| 13 | 70 | 21 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21.4% | 67.1% | 11.4% | |
| 14 | 69 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24.6% | 58.0% | 17.4% | |
| 15 | 68 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27.9% | 57.4% | 14.7% | |
| 16 | 68 | 13 | 27 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22.1% | 61.8% | 16.2% | |
| 17 | 67 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 16.4% | 61.2% | 22.4% | |
| 18 | 56 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 19 | 56 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 28.6% | 58.9% | 12.5% | |
| 20 | 45 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17.8% | 64.4% | 17.8% | |
| 21 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 22 | 31 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.9% | 77.4% | 9.7% | |
| 23 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27.6% | 51.7% | 20.7% | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_arena | 8 | 3.74% | 6 | 2.93% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 24 | 11.21% | 20 | 9.76% | 1.20 | 14 | 11.86% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | gg_lego2011 | 25 | 11.68% | 21 | 10.24% | 1.19 | 11 | 9.32% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolparty_v3 | 21 | 9.81% | 19 | 9.27% | 1.11 | 14 | 11.86% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | fy_energy | 43 | 20.09% | 39 | 19.02% | 1.10 | 21 | 17.8% | 0.49 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_dust | 28 | 13.08% | 27 | 13.17% | 1.04 | 17 | 14.41% | 0.61 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 35 | 16.36% | 38 | 18.54% | 0.92 | 20 | 16.95% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | gg_fy_snow | 21 | 9.81% | 23 | 11.22% | 0.91 | 15 | 12.71% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 9 | 4.21% | 12 | 5.85% | 0.75 | 4 | 3.39% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 214 | 100.00% | 205 | 1.0439 | 118 | 100.00% | 0.5514 |
smck 
