Player Profile
|
|
|
RuNaWaY87 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14822952 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 23:31:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolparty_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,273 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0785 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5291 (0.5291*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 206 (206*) | |
| Deaths: | 191 (191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Lance Corporal
Next rank: 94 kills (6%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 259 times | 259 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.83% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 11 | 5.34% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 5.34% | 7 | 6.42% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.34% | 10 | 9.17% | 0.91 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.34% | 7 | 6.42% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.85% | 5 | 4.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 4.85% | 5 | 4.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 9 | 4.37% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 9 | 4.37% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.37% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 9 | 4.37% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.88% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.88% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.88% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.40% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.86 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.40% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | 0.80 | 7 | 3.40% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.40% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.91% | 5 | 4.59% | 0.83 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.91% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.91% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.91% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | 1.10 | 5 | 2.43% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.43% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 289 | 101 | 2,881 | 14 | 21 | 5.2500 | 34.9% | 28.5 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 104 | 137 | 2,524 | 12 | 20 | 10.0000 | 131.7% | 18.4 | 5.2 | |
| 3 | 404 | 97 | 2,825 | 14 | 20 | 20.0000 | 24.0% | 29.1 | 20.2 | |
| 4 | 500 | 101 | 2,593 | 11 | 20 | 20.0000 | 20.2% | 25.7 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 181 | 56 | 2,783 | 14 | 20 | 20.0000 | 30.9% | 49.7 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 439 | 121 | 2,739 | 12 | 20 | 20.0000 | 27.6% | 22.6 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 522 | 118 | 2,888 | 13 | 20 | 20.0000 | 22.6% | 24.5 | 26.1 | |
| 8 | 69 | 153 | 2,637 | 10 | 20 | 5.0000 | 221.7% | 17.2 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 359 | 78 | 2,545 | 9 | 20 | 20.0000 | 21.7% | 32.6 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 415 | 110 | 3,551 | 15 | 20 | 6.6667 | 26.5% | 32.3 | 20.8 | |
| 11 | 202 | 67 | 3,187 | 13 | 20 | 20.0000 | 33.2% | 47.6 | 10.1 | |
| 12 | 151 | 54 | 3,013 | 8 | 20 | 3.3333 | 35.8% | 55.8 | 7.6 | |
| 13 | 381 | 101 | 2,576 | 13 | 19 | 9.5000 | 26.5% | 25.5 | 20.1 | |
| 14 | 253 | 58 | 2,942 | 13 | 19 | 19.0000 | 22.9% | 50.7 | 13.3 | |
| 15 | 142 | 57 | 2,521 | 17 | 18 | 6.0000 | 40.1% | 44.2 | 7.9 | |
| 16 | 71 | 33 | 4,222 | 10 | 18 | 6.0000 | 46.5% | 127.9 | 3.9 | |
| 17 | 172 | 49 | 2,211 | 12 | 18 | 18.0000 | 28.5% | 45.1 | 9.6 | |
| 18 | 245 | 89 | 2,141 | 15 | 18 | 2.2500 | 36.3% | 24.1 | 13.6 | |
| 19 | 280 | 67 | 2,412 | 9 | 17 | 17.0000 | 23.9% | 36.0 | 16.5 | |
| 20 | 234 | 73 | 2,079 | 5 | 15 | 7.5000 | 31.2% | 28.5 | 15.6 | |
| 21 | 258 | 54 | 2,253 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 20.9% | 41.7 | 18.4 | |
| 22 | 27 | 13 | 2,474 | 3 | 13 | 6.5000 | 48.1% | 190.3 | 2.1 | |
| 23 | 91 | 28 | 2,495 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.8% | 89.1 | 8.3 | |
| 24 | 51 | 19 | 1,773 | 3 | 10 | 5.0000 | 37.3% | 93.3 | 5.1 | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 153 | 12 | 56 | 25 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 24.2% | 60.8% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 137 | 21 | 41 | 19 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 28.5% | 59.1% | 12.4% | |
| 3 | 121 | 17 | 32 | 18 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 33.9% | 55.4% | 10.7% | |
| 4 | 118 | 17 | 40 | 16 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28.8% | 61.9% | 9.3% | |
| 5 | 110 | 16 | 31 | 15 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 26.4% | 56.4% | 17.3% | |
| 6 | 101 | 16 | 21 | 11 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 39.6% | 47.5% | 12.9% | |
| 7 | 101 | 13 | 29 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22.8% | 62.4% | 14.9% | |
| 8 | 101 | 19 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 30.7% | 50.5% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 97 | 17 | 28 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26.8% | 57.7% | 15.5% | |
| 10 | 89 | 18 | 23 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27.0% | 58.4% | 14.6% | |
| 11 | 78 | 9 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30.8% | 55.1% | 14.1% | |
| 12 | 73 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32.9% | 60.3% | 6.8% | |
| 13 | 67 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28.4% | 62.7% | 9.0% | |
| 14 | 67 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.4% | 58.2% | 13.4% | |
| 15 | 58 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27.6% | 58.6% | 13.8% | |
| 16 | 57 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26.3% | 63.2% | 10.5% | |
| 17 | 56 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 21.4% | 51.8% | 26.8% | |
| 18 | 54 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18.5% | 61.1% | 20.4% | |
| 19 | 54 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31.5% | 51.9% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 49 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12.2% | 73.5% | 14.3% | |
| 21 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 60.6% | 6.1% | |
| 22 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 23 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego2011 | 24 | 11.65% | 17 | 8.9% | 1.41 | 11 | 10.09% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 31 | 15.05% | 23 | 12.04% | 1.35 | 13 | 11.93% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | fy_energy | 27 | 13.11% | 22 | 11.52% | 1.23 | 13 | 11.93% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 25 | 12.14% | 21 | 10.99% | 1.19 | 11 | 10.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | gg_simpsons_dust | 23 | 11.17% | 22 | 11.52% | 1.05 | 10 | 9.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 35 | 16.99% | 36 | 18.85% | 0.97 | 26 | 23.85% | 0.74 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolparty_v3 | 18 | 8.74% | 20 | 10.47% | 0.90 | 10 | 9.17% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | gg_fy_snow | 16 | 7.77% | 19 | 9.95% | 0.84 | 11 | 10.09% | 0.69 | |||
| 9 | gg_simpsons_arena | 7 | 3.4% | 11 | 5.76% | 0.64 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 206 | 100.00% | 191 | 1.0785 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.5291 |
RuNaWaY87 
