Player Profile
|
|
|
PhantomOD |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55412008 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 00:28:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolparty_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,251 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9185 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3458 (0.3458*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 233 (233*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Lance Corporal
Next rank: 86 kills (14%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 196 times | 196 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Revenge | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 13 | 6.07% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 13 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 5.14% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 11 | 5.14% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 10 | 4.67% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 4.21% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.21% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 8 | 3.74% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.74% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 8 | 3.74% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 8 | 3.74% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 8 | 3.74% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.27% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.27% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | 1.10 | 7 | 3.27% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.27% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.71 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.80% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.80% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.34% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 567 | 176 | 2,986 | 10 | 23 | 11.5000 | 31.0% | 17.0 | 24.7 | |
| 2 | 148 | 184 | 2,621 | 7 | 22 | 22.0000 | 124.3% | 14.2 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | 453 | 119 | 2,896 | 11 | 22 | 22.0000 | 26.3% | 24.3 | 20.6 | |
| 4 | 692 | 216 | 3,391 | 9 | 22 | 11.0000 | 31.2% | 15.7 | 31.5 | |
| 5 | 401 | 109 | 2,906 | 11 | 22 | 7.3333 | 27.2% | 26.7 | 18.2 | |
| 6 | 340 | 109 | 2,439 | 11 | 22 | 22.0000 | 32.1% | 22.4 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 398 | 101 | 2,933 | 7 | 22 | 22.0000 | 25.4% | 29.0 | 18.1 | |
| 8 | 335 | 87 | 2,830 | 11 | 22 | 7.3333 | 26.0% | 32.5 | 15.2 | |
| 9 | 274 | 78 | 2,543 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 28.5% | 32.6 | 13.7 | |
| 10 | 268 | 58 | 2,668 | 9 | 20 | 20.0000 | 21.6% | 46.0 | 13.4 | |
| 11 | 220 | 87 | 2,074 | 8 | 19 | 3.1667 | 39.5% | 23.8 | 11.6 | |
| 12 | 336 | 91 | 2,818 | 7 | 19 | 19.0000 | 27.1% | 31.0 | 17.7 | |
| 13 | 58 | 130 | 2,145 | 6 | 19 | 9.5000 | 224.1% | 16.5 | 3.1 | |
| 14 | 89 | 40 | 4,461 | 9 | 18 | 4.5000 | 44.9% | 111.5 | 4.9 | |
| 15 | 318 | 54 | 2,391 | 11 | 18 | 18.0000 | 17.0% | 44.3 | 17.7 | |
| 16 | 207 | 73 | 2,713 | 9 | 18 | 18.0000 | 35.3% | 37.2 | 11.5 | |
| 17 | 266 | 87 | 2,621 | 8 | 18 | 18.0000 | 32.7% | 30.1 | 14.8 | |
| 18 | 194 | 75 | 2,646 | 9 | 17 | 4.2500 | 38.7% | 35.3 | 11.4 | |
| 19 | 150 | 42 | 2,228 | 1 | 16 | 8.0000 | 28.0% | 53.0 | 9.4 | |
| 20 | 140 | 97 | 2,492 | 13 | 16 | 2.0000 | 69.3% | 25.7 | 8.8 | |
| 21 | 120 | 33 | 3,561 | 7 | 16 | 16.0000 | 27.5% | 107.9 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | 188 | 73 | 2,124 | 8 | 16 | 16.0000 | 38.8% | 29.1 | 11.8 | |
| 23 | 157 | 60 | 2,554 | 4 | 16 | 5.3333 | 38.2% | 42.6 | 9.8 | |
| 24 | 31 | 15 | 2,327 | 2 | 13 | 6.5000 | 48.4% | 155.1 | 2.4 | |
| 25 | 24 | 12 | 159 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 13.3 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 216 | 10 | 71 | 33 | 54 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 31.5% | 52.8% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 184 | 12 | 37 | 37 | 23 | 29 | 23 | 23 | 25.0% | 46.7% | 28.3% | |
| 3 | 176 | 12 | 51 | 46 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 29.5% | 61.9% | 8.5% | |
| 4 | 130 | 10 | 44 | 23 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 28.5% | 59.2% | 12.3% | |
| 5 | 119 | 15 | 29 | 19 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 27.7% | 52.9% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 109 | 13 | 33 | 20 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 29.4% | 60.6% | 10.1% | |
| 7 | 109 | 12 | 50 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 16.5% | 68.8% | 14.7% | |
| 8 | 101 | 7 | 31 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 31.7% | 55.4% | 12.9% | |
| 9 | 97 | 23 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 28.9% | 61.9% | 9.3% | |
| 10 | 91 | 8 | 28 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 25.3% | 57.1% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 87 | 8 | 39 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 16.1% | 66.7% | 17.2% | |
| 12 | 87 | 11 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18.4% | 69.0% | 12.6% | |
| 13 | 87 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 34.5% | 56.3% | 9.2% | |
| 14 | 78 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 22 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 46.2% | 39.7% | 14.1% | |
| 15 | 75 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32.0% | 49.3% | 18.7% | |
| 16 | 73 | 11 | 24 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 31.5% | 61.6% | 6.8% | |
| 17 | 73 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28.8% | 56.2% | 15.1% | |
| 18 | 60 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31.7% | 58.3% | 10.0% | |
| 19 | 58 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 31.0% | 60.3% | 8.6% | |
| 20 | 54 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22.2% | 57.4% | 20.4% | |
| 21 | 42 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | |
| 22 | 40 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 62.5% | 7.5% | |
| 23 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.2% | 69.7% | 6.1% | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_dust | 32 | 14.95% | 26 | 11.16% | 1.23 | 13 | 17.57% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 27 | 12.62% | 23 | 9.87% | 1.17 | 12 | 16.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_v3 | 17 | 7.94% | 15 | 6.44% | 1.13 | 7 | 9.46% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | gg_fy_snow | 21 | 9.81% | 21 | 9.01% | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 12 | 5.61% | 13 | 5.58% | 0.92 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_forrest | 12 | 5.61% | 14 | 6.01% | 0.86 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | gg_lego2011 | 21 | 9.81% | 26 | 11.16% | 0.81 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | fy_energy | 28 | 13.08% | 35 | 15.02% | 0.80 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 17 | 7.94% | 23 | 9.87% | 0.74 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 27 | 12.62% | 37 | 15.88% | 0.73 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 214 | 100.00% | 233 | 0.9185 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.3458 |
PhantomOD 
