Player Profile
|
|
|
t3t4ta4 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:529827939 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 23:38:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolparty_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,063 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0508 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4355 (0.4355*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 38 kills (24%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 45 times | 45 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 4 | 6.45% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 4 | 6.45% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.45% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.45% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.84% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.84% | 3 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.23% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26 | 10 | 1,052 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.5% | 105.2 | 5.2 | |
| 2 | 53 | 17 | 616 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.1% | 36.2 | 10.6 | |
| 3 | 18 | 46 | 476 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 255.6% | 10.3 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 373 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.7% | 74.6 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 93 | 26 | 599 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.0% | 23.0 | 23.3 | |
| 6 | 121 | 36 | 533 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.8% | 14.8 | 30.3 | |
| 7 | 79 | 18 | 543 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.8% | 30.2 | 19.8 | |
| 8 | 29 | 6 | 511 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.7% | 85.2 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | 76 | 16 | 407 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 25.4 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 44 | 15 | 440 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.1% | 29.3 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 61 | 11 | 446 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.0% | 40.5 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 95 | 14 | 436 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.7% | 31.1 | 23.8 | |
| 13 | 13 | 13 | 364 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 28.0 | 3.3 | |
| 14 | 136 | 14 | 596 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.3% | 42.6 | 34.0 | |
| 15 | 37 | 18 | 663 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 48.6% | 36.8 | 9.3 | |
| 16 | 51 | 12 | 363 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.5% | 30.3 | 12.8 | |
| 17 | 50 | 21 | 509 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.0% | 24.2 | 12.5 | |
| 18 | 53 | 13 | 457 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.5% | 35.2 | 13.3 | |
| 19 | 47 | 13 | 618 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.7% | 47.5 | 11.8 | |
| 20 | 25 | 12 | 577 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 48.0% | 48.1 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | 57 | 15 | 423 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.3% | 28.2 | 14.3 | |
| 22 | 67 | 14 | 616 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.9% | 44.0 | 16.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 36.0 | 5.5 | |
| 24 | 24 | 4 | 254 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 63.5 | 12.0 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 648 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 216.0 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 46 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19.6% | 71.7% | 8.7% | |
| 2 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 36.1% | 44.4% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 66.7% | 4.8% | |
| 5 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow | 28 | 45.16% | 23 | 38.98% | 1.22 | 15 | 55.56% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fy_energy | 33 | 53.23% | 35 | 59.32% | 0.94 | 12 | 44.44% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 62 | 100.00% | 59 | 1.0508 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.4355 |
t3t4ta4 
