Player Profile
|
|
|
DJ Malling |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:187904146 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 22:39:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_csbase |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,117 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0075 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4519 (0.4519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 135 (135*) | |
| Deaths: | 134 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 65 kills (35%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 88 times | 88 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 4 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 12 | 8.89% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 8 | 5.93% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.19% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.19% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.44% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.44% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 6 | 4.44% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.44% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 5 | 3.70% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.70% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 5 | 3.70% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.70% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.70% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.70% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.60 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.96% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.96% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.96% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.96% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.96% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.22% | 3 | 4.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 102 | 1,684 | 6 | 13 | 6.5000 | 255.0% | 16.5 | 3.1 | |
| 2 | 141 | 140 | 2,209 | 8 | 11 | 11.0000 | 99.3% | 15.8 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 111 | 36 | 1,111 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.4% | 30.9 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 56 | 16 | 1,730 | 7 | 9 | 9.0000 | 28.6% | 108.1 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | 122 | 36 | 911 | 4 | 8 | 2.0000 | 29.5% | 25.3 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 126 | 36 | 1,080 | 6 | 8 | 2.6667 | 28.6% | 30.0 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 122 | 30 | 1,037 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.6% | 34.6 | 15.3 | |
| 8 | 112 | 34 | 868 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 30.4% | 25.5 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 192 | 58 | 1,042 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 30.2% | 18.0 | 27.4 | |
| 10 | 99 | 37 | 966 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 37.4% | 26.1 | 14.1 | |
| 11 | 21 | 8 | 805 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 38.1% | 100.6 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 110 | 22 | 877 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.0% | 39.9 | 15.7 | |
| 13 | 96 | 37 | 894 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.5% | 24.2 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 129 | 24 | 718 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.6% | 29.9 | 21.5 | |
| 15 | 40 | 13 | 910 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.5% | 70.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | 24 | 11 | 1,552 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.8% | 141.1 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 135 | 40 | 889 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.6% | 22.2 | 22.5 | |
| 18 | 134 | 53 | 712 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.6% | 13.4 | 22.3 | |
| 19 | 131 | 46 | 950 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.1% | 20.7 | 21.8 | |
| 20 | 155 | 30 | 956 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 19.4% | 31.9 | 25.8 | |
| 21 | 148 | 24 | 674 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.2% | 28.1 | 24.7 | |
| 22 | 63 | 15 | 1,335 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.8% | 89.0 | 10.5 | |
| 23 | 73 | 33 | 1,145 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.2% | 34.7 | 12.2 | |
| 24 | 107 | 26 | 1,252 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.3% | 48.2 | 17.8 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 91.7 | 1.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 140 | 13 | 51 | 26 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 22.1% | 64.3% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 102 | 8 | 55 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 24.5% | 66.7% | 8.8% | |
| 3 | 58 | 4 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19.0% | 69.0% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 53 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 49.1% | 45.3% | 5.7% | |
| 5 | 46 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 39.1% | 52.2% | 8.7% | |
| 6 | 40 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 37 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21.6% | 67.6% | 10.8% | |
| 8 | 37 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27.0% | 56.8% | 16.2% | |
| 9 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30.6% | 52.8% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 36 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.6% | 80.6% | 13.9% | |
| 11 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% | |
| 12 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26.5% | 58.8% | 14.7% | |
| 13 | 33 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30.3% | 60.6% | 9.1% | |
| 14 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 10.0% | |
| 16 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 17 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 24 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8.3% | 62.5% | 29.2% | |
| 19 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 5 | 3.7% | 2 | 1.49% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_assault | 35 | 25.93% | 21 | 15.67% | 1.67 | 14 | 22.95% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_csbase | 32 | 23.7% | 29 | 21.64% | 1.10 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 44 | 32.59% | 42 | 31.34% | 1.05 | 25 | 40.98% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | gg_triplex | 19 | 14.07% | 40 | 29.85% | 0.48 | 15 | 24.59% | 0.79 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 135 | 100.00% | 134 | 1.0075 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.4519 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gravedigga187 |
52 | 38.52% | 36 | 26.87% | 1.44 | 18 | 29.51% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | ah-ya-mimoun |
35 | 25.93% | 33 | 24.63% | 1.06 | 12 | 19.67% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | Strike |
18 | 13.33% | 28 | 20.90% | 0.64 | 13 | 21.31% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | Sebbix |
12 | 8.89% | 15 | 11.19% | 0.80 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | TheRealShizoe |
11 | 8.15% | 4 | 2.99% | 2.75 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | {ōmgōt} ŁőőşeCaηηőη |
7 | 5.19% | 18 | 13.43% | 0.39 | 7 | 11.48% | 1.00 |
DJ Malling 
