Player Profile
|
|
|
ah-ya-mimoun |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:187688173 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 22:39:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_csbase |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,121 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9158 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6782 (0.6782*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 87 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 13 kills (74%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 100 times | 100 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 8 | 9.20% | 7 | 11.86% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 7 | 8.05% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.86 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 6 | 6.90% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.90% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 6.90% | 6 | 10.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.75% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.75% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.80 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 4 | 4.60% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.60% | 4 | 6.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.60% | 4 | 6.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 4.60% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.45% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.30% | 2 | 3.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 2 | 3.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.30% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.30% | 2 | 3.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.30% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.30% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.30% | 2 | 3.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 138 | 34 | 1,222 | 7 | 10 | 5.0000 | 24.6% | 35.9 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 162 | 30 | 1,199 | 8 | 9 | 9.0000 | 18.5% | 40.0 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 93 | 86 | 1,361 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 92.5% | 15.8 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 109 | 28 | 1,037 | 6 | 8 | 4.0000 | 25.7% | 37.0 | 13.6 | |
| 5 | 83 | 30 | 1,523 | 8 | 8 | 2.0000 | 36.1% | 50.8 | 10.4 | |
| 6 | 42 | 86 | 1,378 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 204.8% | 16.0 | 5.3 | |
| 7 | 57 | 24 | 724 | 6 | 8 | 2.6667 | 42.1% | 30.2 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | 134 | 47 | 1,461 | 6 | 8 | 2.0000 | 35.1% | 31.1 | 16.8 | |
| 9 | 72 | 20 | 1,424 | 8 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.8% | 71.2 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | 86 | 25 | 1,767 | 7 | 8 | 4.0000 | 29.1% | 70.7 | 10.8 | |
| 11 | 124 | 27 | 1,063 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 21.8% | 39.4 | 17.7 | |
| 12 | 109 | 30 | 992 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.5% | 33.1 | 18.2 | |
| 13 | 217 | 23 | 1,242 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.6% | 54.0 | 36.2 | |
| 14 | 122 | 16 | 820 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.1% | 51.3 | 20.3 | |
| 15 | 92 | 20 | 771 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.7% | 38.6 | 18.4 | |
| 16 | 105 | 20 | 626 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.0% | 31.3 | 26.3 | |
| 17 | 57 | 14 | 503 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.6% | 35.9 | 28.5 | |
| 18 | 16 | 5 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 50.4 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 365 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 182.5 | 4.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 6 | 239 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 39.8 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 142 | 11 | 545 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 49.5 | 71.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 449 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 149.7 | 2.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 221 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 110.5 | 2.5 | |
| 24 | 19 | 10 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 22.4 | 9.5 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 86 | 7 | 22 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22.1% | 54.7% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 86 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 32.6% | 53.5% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | 47 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8.5% | 85.1% | 6.4% | |
| 4 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.6% | 64.7% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 36.7% | 56.7% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 53.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 73.3% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17.9% | 60.7% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5% | 77.8% | 3.7% | |
| 10 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 72.0% | 8.0% | |
| 11 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 12 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.1% | 73.9% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% | |
| 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 10.0% | |
| 16 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.8% | 6.3% | |
| 17 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_csbase | 31 | 35.63% | 22 | 23.16% | 1.41 | 17 | 28.81% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 28 | 32.18% | 27 | 28.42% | 1.04 | 23 | 38.98% | 0.82 | |||
| 3 | gg_triplex | 14 | 16.09% | 16 | 16.84% | 0.88 | 10 | 16.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | gg_simpsons_assault | 14 | 16.09% | 27 | 28.42% | 0.52 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 87 | 100.00% | 95 | 0.9158 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.6782 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sebbix |
36 | 41.38% | 41 | 43.16% | 0.88 | 23 | 38.98% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | DJ Malling |
33 | 37.93% | 35 | 36.84% | 0.94 | 21 | 35.59% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | Gravedigga187 |
10 | 11.49% | 16 | 16.84% | 0.63 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | Strike |
8 | 9.20% | 3 | 3.16% | 2.67 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.88 |
ah-ya-mimoun 
