Player Profile
|
|
|
Sebbix |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:50575320 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 22:40:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_csbase |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,228 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2065 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6126 (0.6126*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 89 kills (11%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 8 | 7.21% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 8 | 7.21% | 7 | 10.29% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.41% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.41% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.41% | 6 | 8.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.41% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.41% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.41% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.83 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 4.50% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 5 | 7.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.60% | 4 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.60% | 4 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.70% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.70% | 3 | 4.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.70% | 3 | 4.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 3 | 4.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 87 | 37 | 1,471 | 8 | 10 | 5.0000 | 42.5% | 39.8 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 151 | 36 | 845 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 23.8% | 23.5 | 16.8 | |
| 3 | 166 | 53 | 1,864 | 7 | 9 | 9.0000 | 31.9% | 35.2 | 18.4 | |
| 4 | 71 | 85 | 1,018 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 119.7% | 12.0 | 8.9 | |
| 5 | 71 | 28 | 1,092 | 7 | 8 | 4.0000 | 39.4% | 39.0 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 127 | 47 | 1,547 | 8 | 8 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 32.9 | 15.9 | |
| 7 | 189 | 34 | 992 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.0% | 29.2 | 23.6 | |
| 8 | 121 | 21 | 1,011 | 8 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.4% | 48.1 | 15.1 | |
| 9 | 21 | 48 | 959 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 228.6% | 20.0 | 2.6 | |
| 10 | 123 | 48 | 1,140 | 6 | 8 | 2.6667 | 39.0% | 23.8 | 15.4 | |
| 11 | 60 | 17 | 1,526 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 28.3% | 89.8 | 8.6 | |
| 12 | 117 | 36 | 791 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.8% | 22.0 | 19.5 | |
| 13 | 114 | 17 | 822 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.9% | 48.4 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 89 | 15 | 824 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.9% | 54.9 | 14.8 | |
| 15 | 102 | 16 | 762 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 15.7% | 47.6 | 17.0 | |
| 16 | 51 | 23 | 795 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.1% | 34.6 | 8.5 | |
| 17 | 119 | 19 | 967 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.0% | 50.9 | 19.8 | |
| 18 | 97 | 15 | 766 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.5% | 51.1 | 19.4 | |
| 19 | 58 | 17 | 473 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.3% | 27.8 | 14.5 | |
| 20 | 120 | 25 | 701 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.8% | 28.0 | 30.0 | |
| 21 | 67 | 16 | 761 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.9% | 47.6 | 16.8 | |
| 22 | 23 | 7 | 344 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 49.1 | 7.7 | |
| 23 | 17 | 7 | 392 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 56.0 | 8.5 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 68.5 | 4.5 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 6 | 31 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 24.7% | 60.0% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 53 | 8 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20.8% | 67.9% | 11.3% | |
| 3 | 48 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 41.7% | 45.8% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 48 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% | 56.3% | 10.4% | |
| 5 | 47 | 9 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.9% | 80.9% | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 37 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8% | 86.5% | 2.7% | |
| 7 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30.6% | 61.1% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 61.1% | 13.9% | |
| 9 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32.4% | 58.8% | 8.8% | |
| 10 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 17.9% | |
| 11 | 25 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.0% | 56.0% | 16.0% | |
| 12 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39.1% | 52.2% | 8.7% | |
| 13 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% | |
| 14 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21.1% | 57.9% | 21.1% | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% | |
| 16 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% | |
| 17 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 18 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.8% | 6.3% | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 21 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_assault | 41 | 36.94% | 20 | 21.74% | 2.05 | 20 | 29.41% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | gg_triplex | 17 | 15.32% | 13 | 14.13% | 1.31 | 13 | 19.12% | 0.76 | |||
| 3 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 33 | 29.73% | 35 | 38.04% | 0.94 | 24 | 35.29% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | gg_csbase | 20 | 18.02% | 24 | 26.09% | 0.83 | 11 | 16.18% | 0.55 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 111 | 100.00% | 92 | 1.2065 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.6126 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ah-ya-mimoun |
41 | 36.94% | 36 | 39.13% | 1.14 | 24 | 37.50% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | Gravedigga187 |
28 | 25.23% | 22 | 23.91% | 1.27 | 18 | 28.13% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | DJ Malling |
15 | 13.51% | 12 | 13.04% | 1.25 | 10 | 15.63% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | {ōmgōt} ŁőőşeCaηηőη |
14 | 12.61% | 17 | 18.48% | 0.82 | 10 | 15.63% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | TheRealShizoe |
9 | 8.11% | 1 | 1.09% | 9.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.22 |
Sebbix 
