Player Profile
|
|
|
Strike |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17992005 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 22:56:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,052 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9412 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5417 (0.5417*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 2 kills (96%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 7 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 4 | 8.33% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 3 | 6.25% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 6.25% | 3 | 11.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.25% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.25% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.25% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.25% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.25% | 3 | 11.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 3 | 11.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 2 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 2 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.08% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.08% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26 | 39 | 583 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 150.0% | 14.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 24 | 7 | 445 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.2% | 63.6 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 92 | 31 | 541 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.7% | 17.5 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 58 | 24 | 531 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.4% | 22.1 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 69 | 12 | 449 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.4% | 37.4 | 17.3 | |
| 6 | 92 | 31 | 547 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.7% | 17.6 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 132 | 18 | 660 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.6% | 36.7 | 33.0 | |
| 8 | 43 | 12 | 547 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.9% | 45.6 | 10.8 | |
| 9 | 60 | 5 | 388 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.3% | 77.6 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 46 | 6 | 624 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.0% | 104.0 | 11.5 | |
| 11 | 33 | 13 | 451 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.4% | 34.7 | 11.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 13 | 451 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 59.1% | 34.7 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | 31 | 4 | 320 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.9% | 80.0 | 15.5 | |
| 14 | 17 | 5 | 218 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.4% | 43.6 | 8.5 | |
| 15 | 28 | 7 | 167 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 23.9 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 17 | 9 | 187 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.9% | 20.8 | 8.5 | |
| 17 | 45 | 3 | 176 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 58.7 | 45.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 359 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 179.5 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 26.0 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10.3% | 76.9% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 31 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32.3% | 61.3% | 6.5% | |
| 3 | 31 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.9% | 87.1% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_triplex | 17 | 35.42% | 10 | 19.61% | 1.70 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 31 | 64.58% | 41 | 80.39% | 0.76 | 18 | 69.23% | 0.58 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 48 | 100.00% | 51 | 0.9412 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.5417 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DJ Malling |
28 | 58.33% | 18 | 35.29% | 1.56 | 15 | 65.22% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | {ōmgōt} ŁőőşeCaηηőη |
13 | 27.08% | 20 | 39.22% | 0.65 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.62 |
Strike 
