Player Profile
|
|
|
legendary_penTTV | rotioN |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26125264 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | Robert 'rotioN' Teodorescu |
| E-mail Address: | admin@hypercarry.net |
| Home Page: | community.hypercarry.net |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:02:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:21:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_reloaded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,733 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0729 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5921 (0.6897*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 331 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 559 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 521 (105*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Staff Sergeant
Next rank: 41 kills (59%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Aliases
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | legendary_penTTV | rotioN | 0d 11:45:02h | 2026-11-02 19:03:02 | 129 | 120 | 1.08 | 89 | 0.69 | 1 | 35.3% |
| 2 | legendary_penTTV | 0d 02:21:57h | 2026-08-26 03:14:01 | 123 | 125 | 0.98 | 61 | 0.50 | 5 | 30.2% |
| 3 | legendary_penTTV | rotioN ツ� | 0d 00:05:36h | 2026-08-20 15:08:27 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | iCarry`. ◥▶_◀◤ rotioN � | 1d 06:57:42h | 2026-07-01 09:09:32 | 303 | 276 | 1.10 | 179 | 0.59 | 4 | 32.1% |
| 5 | iCarry`. ◥▶_◀◤ rotioN | 0d 00:11:02h | 2026-06-13 02:14:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 315 times | 315 |
| 2 | Domination | 13 times | 65 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 27 times | -81 |
| 2 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 8 | 6.90% | 7 | 8.75% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.03% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.86 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | 7 | 8.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.17% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.17% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 4.31% | 5 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.31% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.31% | 5 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.31% | 5 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.45% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | 4 | 5.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.45% | 4 | 5.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.59% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.59% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.59% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.59% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.59% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 0.80 | 2 | 1.72% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.86% | 1 | 1.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45 | 112 | 2,948 | 16 | 20 | 20.0000 | 248.9% | 26.3 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 302 | 69 | 2,617 | 13 | 19 | 19.0000 | 22.8% | 37.9 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 195 | 44 | 2,617 | 16 | 19 | 19.0000 | 22.6% | 59.5 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 126 | 52 | 2,691 | 14 | 19 | 9.5000 | 41.3% | 51.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 93 | 38 | 2,341 | 17 | 19 | 9.5000 | 40.9% | 61.6 | 4.9 | |
| 6 | 92 | 100 | 2,440 | 14 | 18 | 9.0000 | 108.7% | 24.4 | 5.1 | |
| 7 | 200 | 58 | 1,999 | 13 | 18 | 9.0000 | 29.0% | 34.5 | 11.1 | |
| 8 | 330 | 77 | 2,626 | 16 | 18 | 9.0000 | 23.3% | 34.1 | 18.3 | |
| 9 | 186 | 43 | 2,499 | 15 | 18 | 18.0000 | 23.1% | 58.1 | 10.3 | |
| 10 | 204 | 70 | 2,139 | 12 | 18 | 18.0000 | 34.3% | 30.6 | 11.3 | |
| 11 | 233 | 65 | 2,286 | 16 | 18 | 9.0000 | 27.9% | 35.2 | 12.9 | |
| 12 | 129 | 42 | 2,258 | 14 | 18 | 18.0000 | 32.6% | 53.8 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | 111 | 38 | 3,035 | 18 | 18 | 18.0000 | 34.2% | 79.9 | 6.2 | |
| 14 | 99 | 31 | 3,094 | 16 | 18 | 9.0000 | 31.3% | 99.8 | 5.5 | |
| 15 | 216 | 48 | 2,940 | 16 | 18 | 9.0000 | 22.2% | 61.3 | 12.0 | |
| 16 | 48 | 22 | 4,528 | 14 | 17 | 5.6667 | 45.8% | 205.8 | 2.8 | |
| 17 | 85 | 29 | 3,429 | 9 | 16 | 16.0000 | 34.1% | 118.2 | 5.3 | |
| 18 | 232 | 44 | 2,303 | 10 | 16 | 16.0000 | 19.0% | 52.3 | 14.5 | |
| 19 | 101 | 31 | 3,347 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 30.7% | 108.0 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | 112 | 31 | 2,079 | 14 | 16 | 16.0000 | 27.7% | 67.1 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | 32 | 17 | 2,112 | 1 | 15 | 15.0000 | 53.1% | 124.2 | 2.1 | |
| 22 | 96 | 35 | 1,654 | 12 | 14 | 4.6667 | 36.5% | 47.3 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | 66 | 38 | 2,010 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 57.6% | 52.9 | 4.7 | |
| 24 | 131 | 45 | 2,180 | 10 | 14 | 2.3333 | 34.4% | 48.4 | 9.4 | |
| 25 | 3 | 4 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 45.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 112 | 22 | 36 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27.7% | 61.6% | 10.7% | |
| 2 | 100 | 24 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 65.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 77 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27.3% | 59.7% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 70 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25.7% | 62.9% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 69 | 20 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17.4% | 75.4% | 7.2% | |
| 6 | 65 | 18 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 58 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13.8% | 77.6% | 8.6% | |
| 8 | 52 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 48 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 45 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 11 | 44 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% | |
| 12 | 44 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29.5% | 65.9% | 4.5% | |
| 13 | 43 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.9% | 67.4% | 4.7% | |
| 14 | 42 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28.6% | 52.4% | 19.0% | |
| 15 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36.8% | 57.9% | 5.3% | |
| 16 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.3% | 76.3% | 18.4% | |
| 17 | 38 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18.4% | 65.8% | 15.8% | |
| 18 | 35 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 62.9% | 22.9% | |
| 19 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19.4% | 67.7% | 12.9% | |
| 20 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12.9% | 74.2% | 12.9% | |
| 21 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.1% | 77.4% | 6.5% | |
| 22 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17.2% | 65.5% | 17.2% | |
| 23 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 11 | 9.48% | 4 | 3.81% | 2.75 | 9 | 11.25% | 0.82 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 13 | 11.21% | 7 | 6.67% | 1.86 | 10 | 12.5% | 0.77 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_panic_48 | 5 | 4.31% | 3 | 2.86% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.5% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | fy_energy | 19 | 16.38% | 13 | 12.38% | 1.46 | 10 | 12.5% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 12 | 10.34% | 11 | 10.48% | 1.09 | 10 | 12.5% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 18 | 15.52% | 19 | 18.1% | 0.95 | 11 | 13.75% | 0.61 | |||
| 7 | gg_csbase_shotty | 8 | 6.9% | 9 | 8.57% | 0.89 | 4 | 5% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | gg_aerelon_kalel_2 | 14 | 12.07% | 17 | 16.19% | 0.82 | 8 | 10% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | gg_simpsons_house | 16 | 13.79% | 22 | 20.95% | 0.73 | 16 | 20% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 116 | 100.00% | 105 | 1.1048 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.6897 |
legendary_penTTV | rotioN 
