Player Profile
|
|
|
westbam@1976 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5257556 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 18:27:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 03:40:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_csbase_shotty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 924 | |
| Rank: | 218 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6325 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4712 (0.5243*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 191 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 302 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 9 kills (91%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 179 times | 179 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 21 times | -63 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 7 | 6.80% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.80% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.83% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 6 | 5.83% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.85% | 5 | 9.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.85% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 4.85% | 5 | 9.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 4.85% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.85% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.88% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.88% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.88% | 4 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.88% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.91% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.91% | 3 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.91% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.91% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.91% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.91% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.94% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 2 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 65 | 29 | 1,918 | 15 | 16 | 8.0000 | 44.6% | 66.1 | 4.1 | |
| 2 | 103 | 52 | 2,704 | 12 | 16 | 16.0000 | 50.5% | 52.0 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | 74 | 34 | 2,354 | 8 | 16 | 16.0000 | 45.9% | 69.2 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 98 | 46 | 2,277 | 12 | 15 | 15.0000 | 46.9% | 49.5 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 39 | 76 | 1,805 | 8 | 15 | 15.0000 | 194.9% | 23.8 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 191 | 46 | 2,283 | 9 | 15 | 15.0000 | 24.1% | 49.6 | 12.7 | |
| 7 | 106 | 26 | 2,975 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 24.5% | 114.4 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | 103 | 39 | 2,903 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 37.9% | 74.4 | 7.4 | |
| 9 | 26 | 17 | 3,826 | 12 | 14 | 14.0000 | 65.4% | 225.1 | 1.9 | |
| 10 | 155 | 54 | 1,761 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 34.8% | 32.6 | 11.1 | |
| 11 | 106 | 52 | 1,951 | 11 | 14 | 7.0000 | 49.1% | 37.5 | 7.6 | |
| 12 | 132 | 34 | 1,744 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 25.8% | 51.3 | 9.4 | |
| 13 | 26 | 16 | 2,438 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 61.5% | 152.4 | 1.9 | |
| 14 | 152 | 46 | 2,469 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 30.3% | 53.7 | 10.9 | |
| 15 | 156 | 56 | 1,543 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 35.9% | 27.6 | 12.0 | |
| 16 | 122 | 33 | 1,477 | 8 | 13 | 13.0000 | 27.0% | 44.8 | 9.4 | |
| 17 | 50 | 74 | 1,400 | 7 | 12 | 12.0000 | 148.0% | 18.9 | 4.2 | |
| 18 | 69 | 34 | 1,724 | 11 | 12 | 2.4000 | 49.3% | 50.7 | 5.8 | |
| 19 | 194 | 55 | 1,699 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 28.4% | 30.9 | 16.2 | |
| 20 | 94 | 35 | 1,171 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 37.2% | 33.5 | 9.4 | |
| 21 | 107 | 32 | 1,059 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 29.9% | 33.1 | 10.7 | |
| 22 | 173 | 35 | 1,185 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 20.2% | 33.9 | 17.3 | |
| 23 | 164 | 69 | 978 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 42.1% | 14.2 | 16.4 | |
| 24 | 131 | 21 | 1,069 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 16.0% | 50.9 | 13.1 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 27.6% | 53.9% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 74 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44.6% | 41.9% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 69 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 34.8% | 49.3% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 56 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 26.8% | 58.9% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 55 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27.3% | 60.0% | 12.7% | |
| 6 | 54 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 31.5% | 51.9% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 52 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30.8% | 63.5% | 5.8% | |
| 8 | 52 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.9% | 53.8% | 19.2% | |
| 9 | 46 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 34.8% | 54.3% | 10.9% | |
| 10 | 46 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23.9% | 60.9% | 15.2% | |
| 11 | 46 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 12 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 17.9% | |
| 13 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40.0% | 51.4% | 8.6% | |
| 14 | 35 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6% | 85.7% | 5.7% | |
| 15 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.7% | 82.4% | 2.9% | |
| 16 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29.4% | 61.8% | 8.8% | |
| 17 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 18 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.2% | 72.7% | 3.0% | |
| 19 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 65.6% | 9.4% | |
| 20 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.7% | 79.3% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 22 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 61.9% | 9.5% | |
| 23 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_dust | 16 | 15.53% | 3 | 3.26% | 5.33 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | gg_fy_snow | 14 | 13.59% | 3 | 3.26% | 4.67 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | gg_csbase_shotty | 19 | 18.45% | 5 | 5.43% | 3.80 | 14 | 25.93% | 0.74 | |||
| 4 | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture | 9 | 8.74% | 3 | 3.26% | 3.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | gg_7p_texture | 3 | 2.91% | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_assault | 5 | 4.85% | 2 | 2.17% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.7% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | aim_ag_texture_railsV1 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | gg_simpsons_dusty | 19 | 18.45% | 13 | 14.13% | 1.46 | 13 | 24.07% | 0.68 | |||
| 9 | gg_zimnisad | 4 | 3.88% | 3 | 3.26% | 1.33 | 2 | 3.7% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | gg_simpsons_simple | 5 | 4.85% | 4 | 4.35% | 1.25 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | gg_smooth_2 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | aim_ag_texture_dblo | 3 | 2.91% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.60 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | gg_csbase | 3 | 2.91% | 8 | 8.7% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | aim_ag_texture_metro | 0 | 0% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 15 | gg_fantasy_tower | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 16 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 17 | de_rats | 0 | 0% | 16 | 17.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 18 | gg_desertstorm_v3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 19 | gg_triplex | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 20 | gg_simpsons_arena | 0 | 0% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 21 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - | |||
| 22 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 103 | 100.00% | 92 | 1.1196 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.5243 |
westbam@1976 
