Player Profile
|
|
|
Sheitan63 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:380031022 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:10:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:52:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_texture_dblo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,032 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7500 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4545 (0.2727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (11*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 17 kills (66%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Aliases
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sheitan63 | 0d 01:19:43h | 2026-11-02 20:21:04 | 11 | 24 | 0.46 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 25.1% |
| 2 | mijere63 | 0d 01:32:24h | 2026-06-24 18:16:01 | 22 | 20 | 1.10 | 12 | 0.55 | 0 | 19.8% |
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 18.18% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 18.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 134 | 13 | 304 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.7% | 23.4 | 33.5 | |
| 2 | 45 | 20 | 352 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 17.6 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 25 | 11 | 490 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.0% | 44.5 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 93 | 12 | 377 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 31.4 | 31.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 11 | 178 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 137.5% | 16.2 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 82 | 11 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.4% | 23.3 | 41.0 | |
| 7 | 63 | 15 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 12.0 | 31.5 | |
| 8 | 14 | 7 | 257 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 36.7 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 76 | 23 | 376 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 16.3 | 38.0 | |
| 10 | 68 | 14 | 382 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 27.3 | 34.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 16 | 197 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 228.6% | 12.3 | 3.5 | |
| 12 | 39 | 14 | 397 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.9% | 28.4 | 19.5 | |
| 13 | 29 | 7 | 237 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.1% | 33.9 | 14.5 | |
| 14 | 15 | 4 | 89 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 22.3 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 72.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 41 | 7 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 45.0 | 20.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 61.3 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21.7% | 69.6% | 8.7% | |
| 2 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 2 | 18.18% | 1 | 4.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_castle | 9 | 81.82% | 17 | 77.27% | 0.53 | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | aim_ag_texture_dblo | 0 | 0% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 11 | 100.00% | 22 | 0.5000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.2727 |
Sheitan63 
