Player Profile
|
|
|
samlepirate |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15249337 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:04:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:55:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,239 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5325 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3898 (0.8333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 118 (6*) | |
| Deaths: | 77 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 82 kills (18%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5 | 7 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 140.0% | 11.9 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 145 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 72.5 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 29 | 11 | 244 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.9% | 22.2 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 26 | 6 | 155 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 25.8 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 6 | 222 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.2% | 37.0 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 604 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 201.3 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 37 | 10 | 335 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 33.5 | 18.5 | |
| 8 | 12 | 4 | 333 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 83.3 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 19 | 229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 12.1 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 33 | 5 | 242 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 48.4 | 16.5 | |
| 11 | 32 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.4% | 27.3 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 13 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 433.3% | 17.2 | 1.5 | |
| 13 | 21 | 9 | 236 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 26.2 | 10.5 | |
| 14 | 9 | 6 | 273 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 45.5 | 4.5 | |
| 15 | 25 | 8 | 194 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 24.3 | 12.5 | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 272 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 68.0 | 5.5 | |
| 17 | 16 | 9 | 144 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.3% | 16.0 | 8.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 233 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 116.5 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 348 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 116.0 | 4.5 | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 460 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 115.0 | 3.5 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 562 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 281.0 | 2.5 | |
| 22 | 15 | 7 | 154 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 22.0 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | 39 | 7 | 304 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 43.4 | 19.5 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.5% | 63.2% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 6 | 100% | 6 | 100% | 1.00 | 5 | 100% | 0.83 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 6 | 100.00% | 6 | 1.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.8333 |
samlepirate 
