Player Profile
|
|
Einsamer_Wolf30-Sir_Qualitod |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:375526428 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 17:17:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_5pillars_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,090 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3043 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4667 (0.4667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.4% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 30 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 20 kills (60%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 75 times | 75 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 4 | 13.33% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 114 | 48 | 1,051 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 42.1% | 21.9 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 74 | 33 | 924 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 44.6% | 28.0 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 59 | 29 | 827 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 49.2% | 28.5 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 55 | 22 | 896 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.0% | 40.7 | 9.2 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 1,337 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 55.6% | 133.7 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 62 | 25 | 788 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.3% | 31.5 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 62 | 19 | 721 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.6% | 37.9 | 10.3 | |
| 8 | 31 | 12 | 955 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.7% | 79.6 | 5.2 | |
| 9 | 87 | 17 | 868 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 19.5% | 51.1 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 53 | 13 | 760 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.5% | 58.5 | 8.8 | |
| 11 | 73 | 22 | 1,120 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.1% | 50.9 | 12.2 | |
| 12 | 46 | 13 | 828 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.3% | 63.7 | 7.7 | |
| 13 | 13 | 34 | 617 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 261.5% | 18.1 | 2.6 | |
| 14 | 49 | 13 | 467 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.5% | 35.9 | 12.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 19 | 452 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 237.5% | 23.8 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 32 | 8 | 1,018 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 127.3 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 57 | 14 | 531 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.6% | 37.9 | 14.3 | |
| 18 | 19 | 8 | 902 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.1% | 112.8 | 4.8 | |
| 19 | 66 | 20 | 589 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.3% | 29.5 | 22.0 | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 242 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 60.5 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | 20 | 3 | 390 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 130.0 | 10.0 | |
| 22 | 26 | 8 | 216 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 27.0 | 13.0 | |
| 23 | 16 | 6 | 382 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 63.7 | 8.0 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 594 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 297.0 | 5.5 | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29.2% | 60.4% | 10.4% | |
| 2 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32.4% | 64.7% | 2.9% | |
| 3 | 33 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24.2% | 63.6% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.9% | 55.2% | 6.9% | |
| 5 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0% | 84.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.8% | 63.6% | 4.5% | |
| 8 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55.0% | 30.0% | 15.0% | |
| 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 10 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 73.7% | 26.3% | |
| 11 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% | |
| 12 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 16 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mario_vs_wario | 17 | 56.67% | 8 | 38.1% | 2.13 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 10 | 33.33% | 9 | 42.86% | 1.11 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_zimnisad | 3 | 10% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.75 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 30 | 100.00% | 21 | 1.4286 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.4667 |
Einsamer_Wolf30-Sir_Qualitod 
