Banner
Player Information for DerSchollenAngler

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
 DerSchollenAngler
Location: (Unknown)
Steam: STEAM_0:1:407901309
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 17:42:57
Total Connection Time: 0d 08:10:37h
Average Ping:* -
Favorite Server:* hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS]
Favorite Map:* gg_simpsons_prodigy
Favorite Weapon:* M249 PARA Light Machine Gun

Statistics Summary

Activity: 69%
Points: 1,238
Rank: 6
Kills per Minute: 0.23
Kills per Death: 1.2021 (0.96*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.3451 (0.4815*)
Shots per Kill: 8.37
Weapon Accuracy: 39.9% (40%*)
Headshots: 39 (13*)
Kills: 113 (27*)
Deaths: 94 (28*)
Longest Kill Streak: 9
Longest Death Streak: 11
Suicides: 9
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

Player Trend

Player Trend Graph

Private First Class

Current rank: Private First Class

Next rank: 87 kills (13%)

Ribbons

Sharpshooter Connection Time 150 Hours Award of AK47 Award of Steyr Aug Award of AWP Sniper Award of Desert Eagle Supreme Bomb Defuser Supreme Dual Beretta Elites Award of Famas Supreme Five-Seven Award of G3 SG1 Supreme Galil Award of Glock Award of Headshots Award of HE Grenades Supreme Hostage Killer Award of Combat Knife Supreme Lowpinger Award of M249 Para Supreme M3 Shotgun Award of Colt M4A1 Award of MAC 10 Award of Most Kills Supreme MP5 Navy Award of Sig P228 Supreme P90 Supreme Bomb Planter Supreme Hostage Rescuer Award of Scout Elite Award of SG 550 Award of SG 552 Award of Suicides Supreme Team Kills Award of TMP Award of UMP 45 Award of USP Award of XM Shotgun

Global Awards

Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned   Accumulated Points
1 Headshot 54 times 54
2 Double Kill (2 kills) 4 times 4
3 Revenge 2 times 6
4 Triple Kill (3 kills) 1 times 2
5 Ownage (7 kills) 1 times 6
6 Domination 1 times 5
 

Victims of Player-Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned Against   Accumulated Points
1 Revenge 7 times -21
2 Domination 3 times -15
 

Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined   % Ratio
1 Terrorist 10 times 23.26%
2 Counter-Terrorist 8 times 18.60%
 

Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills   % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
1.20 3 11.11% 1 7.69% 0.33
2
High Explosive Grenade
1.80 3 11.11% 0 0.00% 0.00
3
Sig SG-550 Sniper
0.80 2 7.41% 0 0.00% 0.00
4
Sig Sauer P-228
1.50 2 7.41% 2 15.38% 1.00
5
Ingram MAC-10
1.50 2 7.41% 2 15.38% 1.00
6
Glock 18 Select Fire
1.40 2 7.41% 2 15.38% 1.00
7
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
1.10 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
8
H&K UMP45
1.20 1 3.70% 1 7.69% 1.00
9
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
1.50 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
10
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
1.00 1 3.70% 1 7.69% 1.00
11
FN P90
1.20 1 3.70% 1 7.69% 1.00
12
Colt M4A1 Carbine
1.00 1 3.70% 1 7.69% 1.00
13
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
2.00 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
14
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
0.80 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
15
FN Five-Seven
1.50 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
16
Fusil Automatique
1.00 1 3.70% 1 7.69% 1.00
17
Desert Eagle .50AE
1.20 1 3.70% 1 7.69% 1.00
18
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
1.00 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
19
Steyr Aug
1.00 1 3.70% 0 0.00% 0.00
 

Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills   K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1
Colt M4A1 Carbine
75 22 819 3 7 7.0000 29.3% 37.2 10.7
2
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
72 25 828 3 6 6.0000 34.7% 33.1 12.0
3
Sig SG-550 Sniper
45 14 699 0 6 6.0000 31.1% 49.9 7.5
4
Steyr Scout
16 10 1,766 5 6 6.0000 62.5% 176.6 2.7
5
FN P90
88 26 752 3 6 6.0000 29.5% 28.9 14.7
6
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
45 19 840 3 6 6.0000 42.2% 44.2 7.5
7
Galil
80 20 472 0 6 6.0000 25.0% 23.6 13.3
8
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
31 9 1,123 2 6 6.0000 29.0% 124.8 5.2
9
Fusil Automatique
48 18 883 5 6 6.0000 37.5% 49.1 8.0
10
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
11 8 812 0 6 6.0000 72.7% 101.5 1.8
11
Steyr Aug
51 21 745 3 6 6.0000 41.2% 35.5 8.5
12
Kalashnikov AK-47
38 19 625 1 6 6.0000 50.0% 32.9 6.3
13
H&K UMP45
60 22 505 2 5 5.0000 36.7% 23.0 12.0
14
Desert Eagle .50AE
22 13 1,233 5 5 5.0000 59.1% 94.8 4.4
15
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
26 27 547 2 4 4.0000 103.8% 20.3 6.5
16
H&K USP .45 Tactical
15 7 470 4 4 2.0000 46.7% 67.1 3.8
17
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
56 19 396 2 4 4.0000 33.9% 20.8 14.0
18
Sig Sauer P-228
27 10 546 3 4 4.0000 37.0% 54.6 6.8
19
H&K MP5-Navy
77 28 565 2 4 2.0000 36.4% 20.2 19.3
20
Ingram MAC-10
34 7 465 4 4 4.0000 20.6% 66.4 8.5
21
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
10 20 564 2 4 2.0000 200.0% 28.2 2.5
22
Glock 18 Select Fire
25 16 484 3 4 4.0000 64.0% 30.3 6.3
23
FN Five-Seven
34 16 439 2 4 4.0000 47.1% 27.4 8.5
24
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
44 21 728 2 4 4.0000 47.7% 34.7 11.0
 

Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits   Head Chest Stomach Left Arm Right Arm Left Leg Right Leg Left Middle Right
1
H&K MP5-Navy
28 3 4 6 13 1 0 1 46.4% 46.4% 7.1%
2
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
27 4 0 8 4 1 4 6 29.6% 44.4% 25.9%
3
FN P90
26 5 8 2 4 1 4 2 30.8% 57.7% 11.5%
4
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
25 3 8 4 3 4 2 1 20.0% 60.0% 20.0%
5
H&K UMP45
22 2 4 5 1 1 7 2 36.4% 50.0% 13.6%
6
Colt M4A1 Carbine
22 3 7 6 3 1 2 0 22.7% 72.7% 4.5%
7
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
21 2 6 2 6 1 3 1 42.9% 47.6% 9.5%
8
Steyr Aug
21 3 5 3 6 2 0 2 28.6% 52.4% 19.0%
9
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
20 5 6 1 8 0 0 0 40.0% 60.0% 0.0%
10
Galil
20 0 8 8 1 0 0 3 5.0% 80.0% 15.0%
11
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
19 2 8 3 4 1 1 0 26.3% 68.4% 5.3%
12
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
19 3 9 2 5 0 0 0 26.3% 73.7% 0.0%
13
Kalashnikov AK-47
19 1 7 2 7 1 0 1 36.8% 52.6% 10.5%
14
Fusil Automatique
18 6 2 0 10 0 0 0 55.6% 44.4% 0.0%
15
Glock 18 Select Fire
16 6 4 1 3 2 0 0 18.8% 68.8% 12.5%
16
FN Five-Seven
16 2 2 6 4 0 0 2 25.0% 62.5% 12.5%
17
Sig SG-550 Sniper
14 0 6 0 4 0 3 1 50.0% 42.9% 7.1%
18
Desert Eagle .50AE
13 5 2 3 0 1 1 1 7.7% 76.9% 15.4%
19
Steyr Scout
10 5 3 0 1 1 0 0 10.0% 80.0% 10.0%
20
Sig Sauer P-228
10 3 3 0 3 1 0 0 30.0% 60.0% 10.0%
21
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
9 2 1 2 3 1 0 0 33.3% 55.6% 11.1%
22
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
8 0 2 1 2 2 1 0 37.5% 37.5% 25.0%
23
H&K USP .45 Tactical
7 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 28.6% 71.4% 0.0%
24
Ingram MAC-10
7 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 28.6% 71.4% 0.0%
 

Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D   Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 fy_pool_day_reloaded 8 29.63% 5 17.86% 1.60 5 38.46% 0.63
2 gg_mario_vs_wario 14 51.85% 14 50% 1.00 6 46.15% 0.43
3 gg_simpsons_forrest 1 3.7% 1 3.57% 1.00 1 7.69% 1.00
4 gg_csbase 4 14.81% 8 28.57% 0.50 1 7.69% 0.25
 

Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills   % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] 27 100.00% 28 0.9643 13 100.00% 0.4815
 

Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills   % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryschulze 14 51.85% 14 50.00% 1.00 6 54.55% 0.43
2  No Countrymaxhalka 8 29.63% 5 17.86% 1.60 5 45.45% 0.63