Player Profile
|
|
|
Arukavina91 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:920864828 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:59:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:34:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_reloaded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,069 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0909 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5667 (0.5417*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (24*) | |
| Deaths: | 55 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 40 kills (20%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 3 | 12.50% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 2 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.33% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13 | 4 | 745 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 186.3 | 4.3 | |
| 2 | 3 | 4 | 224 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 56.0 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 39 | 11 | 220 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.2% | 20.0 | 19.5 | |
| 4 | 57 | 7 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.3% | 37.7 | 28.5 | |
| 5 | 34 | 5 | 245 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 49.0 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 420 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 105.0 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 52 | 7 | 253 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.5% | 36.1 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 9 | 278 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 30.9 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 29 | 3 | 235 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.3% | 78.3 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 21 | 3 | 257 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 85.7 | 10.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 7 | 219 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 175.0% | 31.3 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 101 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.0% | 27.0 | 50.5 | |
| 13 | 14 | 2 | 139 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 69.5 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 4 | 268 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 67.0 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 17 | 3 | 329 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 109.7 | 8.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 124.0 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 32 | 3 | 301 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.4% | 100.3 | 16.0 | |
| 18 | 182 | 24 | 408 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 17.0 | 182.0 | |
| 19 | 33 | 5 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 36.0 | 33.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_mega | 24 | 100% | 21 | 100% | 1.14 | 13 | 100% | 0.54 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 24 | 100.00% | 21 | 1.1429 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.5417 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bezparolya8086 |
12 | 50.00% | 11 | 52.38% | 1.09 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | bezparolya7878 |
12 | 50.00% | 10 | 47.62% | 1.20 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.33 |
Arukavina91 
