Banner
Player Information for Free Energy

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
 Free Energy
Location: (Unknown)
Steam: STEAM_0:1:33390730
Status: Online
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 12:25:09
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:15:55h
Average Ping:* -
Favorite Server:* hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS]
Favorite Map:* gg_simpsons_forrest
Favorite Weapon:* Knife

Statistics Summary

Activity: 68%
Points: 1,016
Rank: 46
Kills per Minute: 0.44
Kills per Death: 0.5833 (0.58*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.4286 (0.4286*)
Shots per Kill: 13.56
Weapon Accuracy: 26.3% (26%*)
Headshots: 3 (3*)
Kills: 7 (7*)
Deaths: 12 (12*)
Longest Kill Streak: 1
Longest Death Streak: 3
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

Player Trend

Player Trend Graph

Recruit

Current rank: Recruit

Next rank: 43 kills (14%)

Ribbons

Sharpshooter Connection Time 150 Hours Supreme AK47 Supreme Steyr Aug Supreme AWP Sniper Supreme Desert Eagle Supreme Bomb Defuser Supreme Dual Beretta Elites Award of Famas Supreme Five-Seven Supreme G3 SG1 Supreme Galil Supreme Glock Supreme Headshots Supreme HE Grenades Supreme Hostage Killer Supreme Combat Knife Supreme Lowpinger Supreme M249 Para Supreme M3 Shotgun Supreme Colt M4A1 Supreme MAC 10 Supreme Most Kills Supreme MP5 Navy Supreme Sig P228 Supreme P90 Supreme Bomb Planter Supreme Hostage Rescuer Supreme Scout Elite Supreme SG 550 Supreme SG 552 Supreme Suicides Supreme Team Kills Supreme TMP Supreme UMP 45 Supreme USP Supreme XM Shotgun

Global Awards

Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned   Accumulated Points
1 Headshot 29 times 29
 

Victims of Player-Player Actions *

 

Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined   % Ratio
1 Terrorist 3 times 25.00%
2 Counter-Terrorist 3 times 25.00%
 

Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills   % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1
H&K USP .45 Tactical
1.40 1 14.29% 1 33.33% 1.00
2
Sig Sauer P-228
1.50 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
3
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
1.20 1 14.29% 1 33.33% 1.00
4
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
2.00 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
5
FN Five-Seven
1.50 1 14.29% 1 33.33% 1.00
6
Fusil Automatique
1.00 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
7
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
1.40 1 14.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
 

Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills   K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1
H&K UMP45
20 5 411 3 3 3.0000 25.0% 82.2 6.7
2
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
9 18 312 2 2 2.0000 200.0% 17.3 4.5
3
H&K USP .45 Tactical
13 4 292 2 2 2.0000 30.8% 73.0 6.5
4
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
36 5 294 2 2 2.0000 13.9% 58.8 18.0
5
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
30 5 328 2 2 2.0000 16.7% 65.6 15.0
6
FN P90
31 6 346 2 2 2.0000 19.4% 57.7 15.5
7
Sig Sauer P-228
21 8 290 1 2 2.0000 38.1% 36.3 10.5
8
H&K MP5-Navy
40 3 210 1 2 2.0000 7.5% 70.0 20.0
9
Ingram MAC-10
44 4 244 2 2 2.0000 9.1% 61.0 22.0
10
Colt M4A1 Carbine
26 6 242 1 2 2.0000 23.1% 40.3 13.0
11
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
6 10 324 2 2 2.0000 166.7% 32.4 3.0
12
Glock 18 Select Fire
15 5 370 2 2 1.0000 33.3% 74.0 7.5
13
Galil
39 6 329 2 2 2.0000 15.4% 54.8 19.5
14
FN Five-Seven
26 7 281 1 2 2.0000 26.9% 40.1 13.0
15
Fusil Automatique
50 8 287 1 2 2.0000 16.0% 35.9 25.0
16
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
27 12 192 0 2 2.0000 44.4% 16.0 13.5
17
Desert Eagle .50AE
9 4 300 1 2 2.0000 44.4% 75.0 4.5
18
Steyr Aug
37 13 387 1 2 2.0000 35.1% 29.8 18.5
19
Kalashnikov AK-47
18 4 221 1 2 2.0000 22.2% 55.3 9.0
20
Sig SG-550 Sniper
11 1 51 0 0 0.0000 9.1% 51.0 0.0
21
Steyr Scout
7 2 30 0 0 0.0000 28.6% 15.0 0.0
22
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
14 3 46 0 0 0.0000 21.4% 15.3 0.0
 

Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits   Head Chest Stomach Left Arm Right Arm Left Leg Right Leg Left Middle Right
1
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
18 2 7 3 4 1 0 1 22.2% 66.7% 11.1%
2
Steyr Aug
13 1 6 1 3 2 0 0 23.1% 61.5% 15.4%
3
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
12 2 4 1 4 1 0 0 33.3% 58.3% 8.3%
4
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
10 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 30.0% 60.0% 10.0%
5
Sig Sauer P-228
8 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 25.0% 50.0% 25.0%
6
Fusil Automatique
8 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 12.5% 87.5% 0.0%
7
FN Five-Seven
7 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 42.9% 42.9% 14.3%
8
FN P90
6 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0.0% 83.3% 16.7%
9
Colt M4A1 Carbine
6 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 16.7% 50.0% 33.3%
10
Galil
6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 33.3% 66.7% 0.0%
11
H&K UMP45
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
12
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
13
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
5 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0.0% 80.0% 20.0%
14
Glock 18 Select Fire
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
15
H&K USP .45 Tactical
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 25.0% 75.0% 0.0%
16
Ingram MAC-10
4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.0% 50.0% 50.0%
17
Desert Eagle .50AE
4 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0.0% 75.0% 25.0%
18
Kalashnikov AK-47
4 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 25.0% 50.0% 25.0%
19
H&K MP5-Navy
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
20
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.0% 33.3% 66.7%
21
Steyr Scout
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0% 50.0% 50.0%
22
Sig SG-550 Sniper
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
 

Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D   Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 gg_smooth_2 7 100% 12 100% 0.58 3 100% 0.43
 

Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills   % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] 7 100.00% 12 0.5833 3 100.00% 0.4286
 

Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills   % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryschulze 7 100.00% 12 100.00% 0.58 3 100.00% 0.43