Player Profile
|
|
|
timoretto |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:388273243 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 14:49:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:35:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_texture_elite |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,034 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6289 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4426 (0.4706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 97 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 39 kills (22%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 60 times | 60 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 8.82% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 3 | 8.82% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 8.82% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 5.88% | 2 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 5.88% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46 | 17 | 1,596 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 37.0% | 93.9 | 5.8 | |
| 2 | 73 | 16 | 1,545 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.9% | 96.6 | 9.1 | |
| 3 | 22 | 8 | 1,889 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.4% | 236.1 | 2.8 | |
| 4 | 49 | 21 | 889 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 42.3 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 38 | 11 | 1,570 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.9% | 142.7 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 67 | 17 | 868 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.4% | 51.1 | 11.2 | |
| 7 | 166 | 24 | 942 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.5% | 39.3 | 27.7 | |
| 8 | 142 | 28 | 944 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 19.7% | 33.7 | 23.7 | |
| 9 | 58 | 22 | 843 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.9% | 38.3 | 9.7 | |
| 10 | 80 | 21 | 908 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.3% | 43.2 | 13.3 | |
| 11 | 73 | 26 | 696 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.6% | 26.8 | 14.6 | |
| 12 | 37 | 37 | 500 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 13.5 | 9.3 | |
| 13 | 64 | 24 | 598 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.5% | 24.9 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 64 | 14 | 504 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.9% | 36.0 | 16.0 | |
| 15 | 81 | 25 | 455 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.9% | 18.2 | 20.3 | |
| 16 | 66 | 17 | 355 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.8% | 20.9 | 16.5 | |
| 17 | 93 | 20 | 472 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.5% | 23.6 | 23.3 | |
| 18 | 68 | 18 | 556 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.5% | 30.9 | 17.0 | |
| 19 | 26 | 54 | 702 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 207.7% | 13.0 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | 36 | 18 | 557 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 50.0% | 30.9 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 84 | 19 | 520 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.6% | 27.4 | 21.0 | |
| 22 | 64 | 23 | 637 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.9% | 27.7 | 16.0 | |
| 23 | 40 | 14 | 705 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.0% | 50.4 | 10.0 | |
| 24 | 45 | 14 | 621 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.1% | 44.4 | 11.3 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 31.5% | 38.9% | 29.6% | |
| 2 | 37 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.9% | 73.0% | 8.1% | |
| 3 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 64.3% | 10.7% | |
| 4 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36.0% | 48.0% | 16.0% | |
| 6 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.2% | 37.5% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.1% | 65.2% | 8.7% | |
| 9 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22.7% | 59.1% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28.6% | 47.6% | 23.8% | |
| 12 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 55.0% | 5.0% | |
| 13 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | |
| 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 18 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 19 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.3% | 68.8% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 20 | 58.82% | 21 | 35.59% | 0.95 | 12 | 75% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 7 | 20.59% | 14 | 23.73% | 0.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 4 | 11.76% | 11 | 18.64% | 0.36 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | aim_ag_texture_elite | 1 | 2.94% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_simpsons_castle | 2 | 5.88% | 9 | 15.25% | 0.22 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 34 | 100.00% | 59 | 0.5763 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.4706 |
timoretto 
