Player Profile
|
|
|
4818 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:763307332 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 10:15:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_castle |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,176 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3261 (0.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.7213 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (2*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 39 kills (22%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 7 | 253 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.8% | 36.1 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2 | 556 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 278.0 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2 | 575 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 287.5 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 3 | 268 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 89.3 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 5 | 339 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 67.8 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | 11 | 2 | 633 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 316.5 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 221 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 110.5 | 1.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 235 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 117.5 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 306 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 102.0 | 4.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ag_texture_dblo | 2 | 100% | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
4818 
