Player Profile
|
|
|
Slyguy593 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4567641 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 06:56:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_village_36 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 980 | |
| Rank: | 213 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5833 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6429 (0.6923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 14 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 36 kills (28%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 39 times | 39 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 23.08% | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 23.08% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 15.38% | 2 | 22.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 15.38% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 123 | 22 | 754 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.9% | 34.3 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 31 | 14 | 257 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.2% | 18.4 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | 46 | 9 | 531 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.6% | 59.0 | 11.5 | |
| 4 | 82 | 11 | 393 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.4% | 35.7 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 106 | 14 | 474 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.2% | 33.9 | 26.5 | |
| 6 | 60 | 21 | 592 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.0% | 28.2 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 131 | 25 | 575 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.1% | 23.0 | 32.8 | |
| 8 | 21 | 28 | 456 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 133.3% | 16.3 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 48 | 10 | 580 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.8% | 58.0 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 42 | 8 | 761 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.0% | 95.1 | 10.5 | |
| 11 | 37 | 7 | 753 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.9% | 107.6 | 9.3 | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 280 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 93.3 | 4.5 | |
| 13 | 31 | 5 | 225 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 45.0 | 15.5 | |
| 14 | 80 | 10 | 398 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 39.8 | 40.0 | |
| 15 | 81 | 7 | 239 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 34.1 | 40.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 12.0% | 48.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22.7% | 63.6% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 10 | 76.92% | 4 | 25% | 2.50 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 3 | 23.08% | 12 | 75% | 0.25 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 13 | 100.00% | 16 | 0.8125 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.6923 |
Slyguy593 
