Player Profile
|
|
|
DieKatzeKotzt |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5242201 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:53:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_watchtower_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,373 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9448 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6496 (0.6512*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 89 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 145 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private First Class
Next rank: 63 kills (37%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 197 times | 197 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.98% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 8 | 6.20% | 8 | 9.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.43% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.43% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.43% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.43% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.43% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 4.65% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 5 | 3.88% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.80 | 5 | 3.88% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 5 | 3.88% | 5 | 5.95% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.88% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.10% | 4 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.10% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.10% | 4 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.10% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.10% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.10% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 22 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 3 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.55% | 2 | 2.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.55% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 193 | 47 | 1,655 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 24.4% | 35.2 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 180 | 44 | 1,563 | 11 | 14 | 14.0000 | 24.4% | 35.5 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 123 | 31 | 2,014 | 11 | 14 | 7.0000 | 25.2% | 65.0 | 8.8 | |
| 4 | 132 | 44 | 1,809 | 11 | 13 | 13.0000 | 33.3% | 41.1 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 88 | 83 | 1,479 | 7 | 12 | 6.0000 | 94.3% | 17.8 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | 104 | 34 | 1,567 | 12 | 12 | 4.0000 | 32.7% | 46.1 | 8.7 | |
| 7 | 276 | 66 | 1,418 | 5 | 12 | 6.0000 | 23.9% | 21.5 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 204 | 51 | 1,732 | 9 | 12 | 12.0000 | 25.0% | 34.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 100 | 31 | 1,779 | 10 | 12 | 4.0000 | 31.0% | 57.4 | 8.3 | |
| 10 | 283 | 53 | 1,669 | 11 | 12 | 12.0000 | 18.7% | 31.5 | 23.6 | |
| 11 | 33 | 80 | 1,314 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 242.4% | 16.4 | 2.8 | |
| 12 | 141 | 59 | 1,564 | 10 | 12 | 2.4000 | 41.8% | 26.5 | 11.8 | |
| 13 | 179 | 41 | 1,585 | 7 | 12 | 12.0000 | 22.9% | 38.7 | 14.9 | |
| 14 | 105 | 41 | 1,552 | 9 | 12 | 12.0000 | 39.0% | 37.9 | 8.8 | |
| 15 | 131 | 31 | 1,996 | 11 | 12 | 12.0000 | 23.7% | 64.4 | 10.9 | |
| 16 | 111 | 38 | 2,408 | 8 | 12 | 12.0000 | 34.2% | 63.4 | 9.3 | |
| 17 | 45 | 20 | 3,713 | 11 | 11 | 5.5000 | 44.4% | 185.7 | 4.1 | |
| 18 | 53 | 22 | 2,181 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 41.5% | 99.1 | 4.8 | |
| 19 | 81 | 30 | 1,552 | 9 | 10 | 10.0000 | 37.0% | 51.7 | 8.1 | |
| 20 | 79 | 17 | 2,139 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 21.5% | 125.8 | 7.9 | |
| 21 | 68 | 21 | 1,282 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 30.9% | 61.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | 142 | 28 | 1,391 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 19.7% | 49.7 | 14.2 | |
| 23 | 83 | 32 | 1,426 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.6% | 44.6 | 8.3 | |
| 24 | 20 | 9 | 963 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 45.0% | 107.0 | 2.5 | |
| 25 | 19 | 6 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.6% | 34.3 | 19.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 83 | 13 | 29 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 27.7% | 61.4% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | 80 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33.8% | 45.0% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 66 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24.2% | 54.5% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 59 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 33.9% | 52.5% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | 53 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24.5% | 60.4% | 15.1% | |
| 6 | 51 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 17.6% | 62.7% | 19.6% | |
| 7 | 47 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29.8% | 53.2% | 17.0% | |
| 8 | 44 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 44 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 41 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 41.5% | 46.3% | 12.2% | |
| 11 | 41 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26.8% | 63.4% | 9.8% | |
| 12 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 34.2% | 55.3% | 10.5% | |
| 13 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 14 | 32 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 15 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25.8% | 51.6% | 22.6% | |
| 16 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22.6% | 64.5% | 12.9% | |
| 17 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32.3% | 67.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 66.7% | 3.3% | |
| 19 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% | |
| 21 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% | |
| 22 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% | |
| 23 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_energy | 19 | 14.73% | 15 | 10.64% | 1.27 | 11 | 13.1% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_asia | 23 | 17.83% | 21 | 14.89% | 1.10 | 13 | 15.48% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 40 | 31.01% | 40 | 28.37% | 1.00 | 30 | 35.71% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_reloaded | 25 | 19.38% | 29 | 20.57% | 0.86 | 16 | 19.05% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | gg_triplex | 14 | 10.85% | 19 | 13.48% | 0.74 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | gg_watchtower_ggn | 8 | 6.2% | 17 | 12.06% | 0.47 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.88 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 129 | 100.00% | 141 | 0.9149 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.6512 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Spyxss |
68 | 52.71% | 74 | 52.48% | 0.92 | 44 | 53.01% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | J4n0sch |
32 | 24.81% | 31 | 21.99% | 1.03 | 20 | 24.10% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | Andris7423 |
14 | 10.85% | 21 | 14.89% | 0.67 | 12 | 14.46% | 0.86 | |||
| 4 | falscher hase |
12 | 9.30% | 15 | 10.64% | 0.80 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.58 |
DieKatzeKotzt 
