Player Profile
|
|
|
Spyxss |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22565530 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:34:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,156 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8182 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4667 (0.4667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 40 kills (20%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 107 times | 107 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.67% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 3 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.00% | 3 | 10.71% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.33% | 2 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.33% | 2 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 2 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 12 | 1,954 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 80.0% | 162.8 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 122 | 31 | 1,291 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 25.4% | 41.6 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 53 | 24 | 1,650 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 45.3% | 68.8 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 120 | 40 | 1,182 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 33.3% | 29.6 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 106 | 24 | 1,369 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 22.6% | 57.0 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 60 | 17 | 1,929 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.3% | 113.5 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 155 | 40 | 1,233 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 25.8% | 30.8 | 15.5 | |
| 8 | 94 | 30 | 984 | 7 | 9 | 9.0000 | 31.9% | 32.8 | 10.4 | |
| 9 | 144 | 21 | 1,146 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.6% | 54.6 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 114 | 22 | 1,000 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.3% | 45.5 | 14.3 | |
| 11 | 77 | 27 | 1,026 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 35.1% | 38.0 | 9.6 | |
| 12 | 123 | 25 | 1,367 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 20.3% | 54.7 | 15.4 | |
| 13 | 21 | 54 | 844 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 257.1% | 15.6 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 44 | 63 | 704 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 143.2% | 11.2 | 7.3 | |
| 15 | 59 | 19 | 806 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.2% | 42.4 | 9.8 | |
| 16 | 104 | 23 | 741 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.1% | 32.2 | 17.3 | |
| 17 | 21 | 9 | 1,699 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 188.8 | 3.5 | |
| 18 | 58 | 10 | 666 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.2% | 66.6 | 9.7 | |
| 19 | 93 | 21 | 733 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.6% | 34.9 | 15.5 | |
| 20 | 58 | 14 | 940 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 24.1% | 67.1 | 9.7 | |
| 21 | 56 | 24 | 1,068 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 44.5 | 9.3 | |
| 22 | 71 | 25 | 646 | 5 | 5 | 1.6667 | 35.2% | 25.8 | 14.2 | |
| 23 | 45 | 15 | 453 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 30.2 | 11.3 | |
| 24 | 25 | 10 | 388 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 38.8 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 44.3 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 31.7% | 47.6% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 54 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 40 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27.5% | 62.5% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 40 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 55.0% | 7.5% | |
| 5 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29.0% | 58.1% | 12.9% | |
| 6 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18.5% | 59.3% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24.0% | 56.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 68.0% | 12.0% | |
| 10 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20.8% | 54.2% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 45.8% | 20.8% | |
| 13 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.7% | 78.3% | 13.0% | |
| 14 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 15 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% | |
| 16 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% | |
| 17 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.3% | 68.4% | 26.3% | |
| 18 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | |
| 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | |
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 24 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_arena | 17 | 28.33% | 3 | 9.09% | 5.67 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_street | 6 | 10% | 2 | 6.06% | 3.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_house_v2 | 10 | 16.67% | 0 | 0% | 10.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 15 | 25% | 12 | 36.36% | 1.25 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | gg_fy_snow | 10 | 16.67% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.77 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_mega | 2 | 3.33% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 60 | 100.00% | 33 | 1.8182 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.4667 |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | temhacok TR |
25 | 41.67% | 25 | 75.76% | 1.00 | 11 | 39.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | dendemayer |
17 | 28.33% | 3 | 9.09% | 5.67 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | Yamen_S M |
10 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | Cromah |
8 | 13.33% | 5 | 15.15% | 1.60 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.38 |
Spyxss 
