Player Profile
|
|
|
lukasvindis |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:393812006 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 18:54:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_snow |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 996 | |
| Rank: | 202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4286 (0.4286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 43 kills (14%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 28.57% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 24 | 9 | 898 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.5% | 99.8 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 869 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 173.8 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 32 | 2 | 253 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.3% | 126.5 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 33 | 11 | 256 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 23.3 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | 36 | 6 | 285 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 47.5 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 4 | 254 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 63.5 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 29 | 6 | 336 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 56.0 | 14.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aztec_ultimate | 7 | 100% | 7 | 100% | 1.00 | 3 | 100% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 7 | 100.00% | 7 | 1.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.4286 |
lukasvindis 
