Player Profile
|
|
|
Alexander|666| |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:31105328 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 666 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 21:05:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_7p_texture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,086 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2581 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3590 (0.3590*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 11 kills (78%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 76 times | 76 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.69% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 3 | 21.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.69% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 2 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 8 | 1,260 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 157.5 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 22 | 47 | 805 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 213.6% | 17.1 | 3.7 | |
| 3 | 85 | 27 | 651 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.8% | 24.1 | 14.2 | |
| 4 | 71 | 27 | 640 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.0% | 23.7 | 11.8 | |
| 5 | 52 | 22 | 1,046 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.3% | 47.5 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 24 | 9 | 1,138 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.5% | 126.4 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 11 | 1,774 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.3% | 161.3 | 4.3 | |
| 8 | 116 | 25 | 782 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.6% | 31.3 | 19.3 | |
| 9 | 118 | 56 | 1,007 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.5% | 18.0 | 19.7 | |
| 10 | 83 | 12 | 611 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.5% | 50.9 | 13.8 | |
| 11 | 57 | 16 | 855 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.1% | 53.4 | 9.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 32 | 558 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 228.6% | 17.4 | 2.3 | |
| 13 | 78 | 22 | 713 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.2% | 32.4 | 13.0 | |
| 14 | 79 | 28 | 808 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.4% | 28.9 | 13.2 | |
| 15 | 45 | 13 | 795 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.9% | 61.2 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | 34 | 18 | 791 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 52.9% | 43.9 | 5.7 | |
| 17 | 48 | 23 | 902 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.9% | 39.2 | 8.0 | |
| 18 | 64 | 20 | 992 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.3% | 49.6 | 10.7 | |
| 19 | 23 | 13 | 534 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 56.5% | 41.1 | 5.8 | |
| 20 | 36 | 13 | 600 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.1% | 46.2 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 30 | 11 | 442 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.7% | 40.2 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | 26 | 15 | 564 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 57.7% | 37.6 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | 33 | 13 | 829 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.4% | 63.8 | 8.3 | |
| 24 | 23 | 13 | 757 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 56.5% | 58.2 | 5.8 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 35.7% | 51.8% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 47 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 29.8% | 36.2% | 34.0% | |
| 3 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 21.9% | 56.3% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39.3% | 53.6% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 74.1% | 14.8% | |
| 6 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 29.6% | 59.3% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32.0% | 64.0% | 4.0% | |
| 8 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% | |
| 9 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% | |
| 10 | 22 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 59.1% | 13.6% | |
| 11 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 45.0% | 5.0% | |
| 12 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 13 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 17 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | |
| 18 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 20 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_7p_texture | 8 | 20.51% | 3 | 9.68% | 2.67 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_mega | 19 | 48.72% | 12 | 38.71% | 1.58 | 7 | 50% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | gg_simpsons_dust | 12 | 30.77% | 16 | 51.61% | 0.75 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 39 | 100.00% | 31 | 1.2581 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.3590 |
Alexander|666| 
