Player Profile
|
|
|
CandyLicker |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:545773086 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:46:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_street |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,014 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7037 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3684 (0.3684*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 19 (19*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 31 kills (38%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 69 times | 69 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 10.53% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11 | 9 | 1,324 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 81.8% | 147.1 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 19 | 22 | 529 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 115.8% | 24.0 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 38 | 14 | 618 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.8% | 44.1 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 38 | 13 | 418 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.2% | 32.2 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 91 | 16 | 635 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.6% | 39.7 | 22.8 | |
| 6 | 27 | 11 | 538 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.7% | 48.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 29 | 11 | 787 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.9% | 71.5 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 837 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 125.0% | 167.4 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 39 | 14 | 502 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.9% | 35.9 | 9.8 | |
| 10 | 21 | 9 | 631 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 70.1 | 5.3 | |
| 11 | 95 | 20 | 535 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 26.8 | 23.8 | |
| 12 | 107 | 13 | 543 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.1% | 41.8 | 26.8 | |
| 13 | 36 | 10 | 636 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.8% | 63.6 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 16 | 326 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 160.0% | 20.4 | 2.5 | |
| 15 | 136 | 10 | 689 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.4% | 68.9 | 34.0 | |
| 16 | 31 | 11 | 597 | 4 | 4 | 2.0000 | 35.5% | 54.3 | 7.8 | |
| 17 | 96 | 12 | 561 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.5% | 46.8 | 24.0 | |
| 18 | 15 | 6 | 618 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 103.0 | 3.8 | |
| 19 | 41 | 15 | 532 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.6% | 35.5 | 10.3 | |
| 20 | 70 | 10 | 491 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.3% | 49.1 | 17.5 | |
| 21 | 26 | 10 | 741 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.5% | 74.1 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | 27 | 10 | 943 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.0% | 94.3 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | 27 | 14 | 482 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 51.9% | 34.4 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | 28 | 12 | 451 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 37.6 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 55.0 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 9 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 11 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 15 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 21 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_mega | 7 | 36.84% | 7 | 25.93% | 1.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_street | 12 | 63.16% | 20 | 74.07% | 0.60 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 19 | 100.00% | 27 | 0.7037 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.3684 |
CandyLicker 
