Player Profile
|
|
|
PryMaaL |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:352401178 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:01:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,053 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1200 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6071 (0.6071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 28 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 22 kills (56%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 10.71% | 3 | 17.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 7.14% | 2 | 11.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 7.14% | 2 | 11.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.14% | 2 | 11.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.14% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.14% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 135 | 50 | 850 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 37.0% | 17.0 | 27.0 | |
| 2 | 58 | 22 | 562 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.9% | 25.5 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 47 | 12 | 483 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.5% | 40.3 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 24 | 27 | 421 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 112.5% | 15.6 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 3 | 258 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 86.0 | 5.5 | |
| 6 | 48 | 16 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 16.1 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 233 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 116.5 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 90.0 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 435 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 108.8 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 35 | 9 | 315 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.7% | 35.0 | 17.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 220 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 73.3 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 41 | 9 | 284 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.0% | 31.6 | 20.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 120 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 30.0 | 1.5 | |
| 14 | 112 | 11 | 381 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 9.8% | 34.6 | 56.0 | |
| 15 | 44 | 14 | 625 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 44.6 | 22.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 7 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 34.0 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 15 | 6 | 243 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 40.5 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.2% | 48.3 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | 23 | 10 | 196 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.5% | 19.6 | 11.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 295 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 98.3 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 431 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 107.8 | 5.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 123.0 | 3.0 | |
| 23 | 11 | 6 | 212 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 35.3 | 5.5 | |
| 24 | 20 | 7 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 26.9 | 10.0 | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 15.3 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 50 | 6 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26.0% | 62.0% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48.1% | 44.4% | 7.4% | |
| 3 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.7% | 77.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_ag_texture2-m | 27 | 96.43% | 25 | 100% | 1.08 | 16 | 94.12% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 28 | 100.00% | 25 | 1.1200 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.6071 |
PryMaaL 
