Player Profile
|
|
|
X-trusioN | cotex |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:30797391 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 16:18:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_flow_fng |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,031 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6667 (2.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 42 kills (16%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 25.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 15 | 217 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 14.5 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 63 | 11 | 265 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.5% | 24.1 | 31.5 | |
| 3 | 25 | 8 | 293 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 36.6 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 50 | 7 | 464 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 66.3 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 421 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 140.3 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 54 | 9 | 234 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 26.0 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 4 | 128 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.0% | 32.0 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 33 | 3 | 235 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 78.3 | 16.5 | |
| 9 | 15 | 4 | 230 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 57.5 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | 43 | 8 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.6% | 39.4 | 21.5 | |
| 11 | 23 | 3 | 257 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 85.7 | 11.5 | |
| 12 | 27 | 5 | 207 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 41.4 | 13.5 | |
| 13 | 30 | 10 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 21.3 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 20 | 5 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 51.2 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 309 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 309.0 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_bk_courtyard_v1 | 8 | 100% | 3 | 100% | 2.67 | 4 | 100% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 8 | 100.00% | 3 | 2.6667 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
X-trusioN | cotex 
