Player Profile
|
|
|
Duf |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:65614815 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 12:57:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_7p_texture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,019 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5000 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 6 (6*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 44 kills (12%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 1 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 516 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 129.0 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 290 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 240.0% | 24.2 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 8 | 15 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 187.5% | 16.4 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 60 | 13 | 300 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 23.1 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 87 | 7 | 399 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 57.0 | 43.5 | |
| 6 | 9 | 4 | 526 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 131.5 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 701 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 175.3 | 2.5 | |
| 8 | 107 | 15 | 319 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 21.3 | 107.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fantasy_tower | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_7p_texture | 3 | 50% | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 |
Duf 
