Player Profile
|
|
|
E n z a n t o b a n |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16794656 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 16:43:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_energy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 971 | |
| Rank: | 215 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2222 (0.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2500 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 46 kills (8%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22 | 40 | 623 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 181.8% | 15.6 | 5.5 | |
| 2 | 10 | 31 | 565 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 310.0% | 18.2 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 32 | 19 | 376 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 59.4% | 19.8 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 62 | 20 | 486 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.3% | 24.3 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 521 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.6% | 52.1 | 4.5 | |
| 6 | 111 | 15 | 386 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.5% | 25.7 | 37.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 85.0 | 2.5 | |
| 8 | 30 | 10 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 25.8 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 201 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 40.2 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 421 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 140.3 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 54 | 9 | 254 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 28.2 | 27.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 9 | 310 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 34.4 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 45 | 14 | 333 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.1% | 23.8 | 22.5 | |
| 14 | 50 | 15 | 382 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 25.5 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 34 | 17 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 18.7 | 17.0 | |
| 16 | 60 | 11 | 319 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.3% | 29.0 | 30.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 293 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.0% | 48.8 | 2.5 | |
| 18 | 21 | 6 | 233 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 38.8 | 10.5 | |
| 19 | 41 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 20.0 | 20.5 | |
| 20 | 64 | 12 | 290 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 24.2 | 32.0 | |
| 21 | 16 | 7 | 301 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.8% | 43.0 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 49.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 42.5% | 45.0% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15.0% | 50.0% | 35.0% | |
| 4 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_beacn_redux | 4 | 100% | 10 | 55.56% | 0.40 | 1 | 100% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture | 0 | 0% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
E n z a n t o b a n 
