Player Profile
|
|
|
Maxichou |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:31385769 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 17:22:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 1,005 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3750 (0.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6667 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.8% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 47 kills (6%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25 | 10 | 610 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 61.0 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | 5 | 6 | 185 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.0% | 30.8 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 19 | 8 | 292 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.1% | 36.5 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 314 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 78.5 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 11 | 273 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 157.1% | 24.8 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 9 | 237 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 26.3 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 378 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 94.5 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 399 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 133.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 53 | 17 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 11.6 | 53.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_triplex | 3 | 100% | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 2 | 100% | 0.67 |
Maxichou 
