Player Profile
|
|
|
sandorabi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:560447163 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 23rd, 2026 @ 11:53:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_funtimes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 993 | |
| Rank: | 206 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5333 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.7% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 42 kills (16%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13 | 6 | 696 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.2% | 116.0 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 25 | 14 | 433 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 56.0% | 30.9 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | 49 | 15 | 524 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.6% | 34.9 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 28 | 14 | 324 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 23.1 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 24 | 278 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 160.0% | 11.6 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | 35 | 14 | 374 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 26.7 | 17.5 | |
| 7 | 28 | 4 | 347 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 86.8 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 28 | 8 | 456 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 57.0 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 9 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 112.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 15.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 37.5% | 45.8% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_funtimes | 2 | 25% | 2 | 13.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_simpsons_forrest | 6 | 75% | 13 | 86.67% | 0.46 | 4 | 100% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 8 | 100.00% | 15 | 0.5333 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
sandorabi 
