Player Profile
|
|
|
IronFisT |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25618863 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 23rd, 2026 @ 11:57:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_funtimes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,051 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8750 (1.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5333 (0.5333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 35 kills (30%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 13.33% | 2 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 861 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 172.2 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 5 | 9 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 180.0% | 21.7 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 10 | 3 | 206 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 68.7 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 31 | 3 | 137 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.7% | 45.7 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 30 | 7 | 335 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.3% | 47.9 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 34 | 6 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 39.7 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 316 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 158.0 | 2.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 568 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 284.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 35 | 3 | 201 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 67.0 | 17.5 | |
| 10 | 25 | 8 | 390 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 48.8 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 18 | 2 | 207 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 103.5 | 9.0 | |
| 12 | 29 | 11 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.9% | 22.5 | 14.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 275 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 68.8 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 24 | 6 | 197 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 32.8 | 12.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 5 | 282 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 56.4 | 9.5 | |
| 16 | 22 | 3 | 264 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 88.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 120.0 | 5.5 | |
| 18 | 22 | 6 | 187 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 31.2 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 23 | 9 | 184 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.1% | 20.4 | 11.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 6 | 368 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 61.3 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 44 | 7 | 212 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 30.3 | 22.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 5 | 352 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 70.4 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | 30 | 7 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 33 | 9 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 18.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_forrest | 13 | 86.67% | 6 | 75% | 2.17 | 8 | 100% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | gg_fy_funtimes | 2 | 13.33% | 2 | 25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 15 | 100.00% | 8 | 1.8750 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.5333 |
IronFisT 
