Player Profile
|
|
|
Benjamin Nutinyourmum |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4705845 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 06:29:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_snow |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,077 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3077 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4706 (0.4706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.3% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 16 kills (68%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 85 times | 85 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 8.82% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 3 | 8.82% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 2 | 5.88% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.88% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 2 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 89 | 48 | 1,443 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 53.9% | 30.1 | 8.9 | |
| 2 | 80 | 32 | 1,083 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 40.0% | 33.8 | 8.9 | |
| 3 | 32 | 16 | 2,573 | 7 | 9 | 9.0000 | 50.0% | 160.8 | 3.6 | |
| 4 | 119 | 49 | 1,237 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.2% | 25.2 | 14.9 | |
| 5 | 117 | 37 | 974 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.6% | 26.3 | 14.6 | |
| 6 | 98 | 32 | 1,141 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 32.7% | 35.7 | 12.3 | |
| 7 | 62 | 24 | 691 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 38.7% | 28.8 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 39 | 23 | 1,069 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 59.0% | 46.5 | 4.9 | |
| 9 | 48 | 28 | 1,269 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 58.3% | 45.3 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 112 | 35 | 1,057 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 31.3% | 30.2 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 109 | 23 | 679 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.1% | 29.5 | 18.2 | |
| 12 | 86 | 37 | 858 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 43.0% | 23.2 | 14.3 | |
| 13 | 104 | 48 | 905 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 46.2% | 18.9 | 17.3 | |
| 14 | 15 | 8 | 1,489 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.3% | 186.1 | 2.5 | |
| 15 | 11 | 8 | 761 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 72.7% | 95.1 | 1.8 | |
| 16 | 20 | 33 | 629 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 165.0% | 19.1 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 16 | 9 | 1,319 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 56.3% | 146.6 | 3.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 6 | 480 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 54.5% | 80.0 | 2.8 | |
| 19 | 7 | 6 | 598 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 85.7% | 99.7 | 1.8 | |
| 20 | 9 | 16 | 506 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 177.8% | 31.6 | 2.3 | |
| 21 | 32 | 13 | 570 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 40.6% | 43.8 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 21 | 15 | 613 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 40.9 | 5.3 | |
| 23 | 30 | 14 | 663 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.7% | 47.4 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 738 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 58.3% | 105.4 | 3.0 | |
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 49 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30.6% | 55.1% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 48 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31.3% | 45.8% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | 48 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29.2% | 64.6% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 37 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40.5% | 48.6% | 10.8% | |
| 5 | 37 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45.9% | 43.2% | 10.8% | |
| 6 | 35 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34.3% | 57.1% | 8.6% | |
| 7 | 33 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | 87.9% | 3.0% | |
| 8 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 15.6% | 53.1% | 31.3% | |
| 9 | 32 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 40.6% | 46.9% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28.6% | 60.7% | 10.7% | |
| 11 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 54.2% | 37.5% | 8.3% | |
| 12 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.1% | 65.2% | 8.7% | |
| 13 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% | |
| 14 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% | |
| 15 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% | |
| 16 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 12 | 35.29% | 3 | 11.54% | 4.00 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | gg_zimnisad | 4 | 11.76% | 1 | 3.85% | 4.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_fy_snow | 14 | 41.18% | 12 | 46.15% | 1.17 | 8 | 50% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | gg_fh_rocky-arena | 4 | 11.76% | 10 | 38.46% | 0.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 34 | 100.00% | 26 | 1.3077 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.4706 |
Benjamin Nutinyourmum 
