Player Profile
|
|
|
dendemayer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8827495 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 17:26:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_snow |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 964 | |
| Rank: | 217 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5513 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3721 (0.3721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 78 (78*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 7 kills (86%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 71 times | 71 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 13 times | -39 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 4 | 9.30% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.98% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.98% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 165 | 32 | 1,402 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 19.4% | 43.8 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 207 | 41 | 1,415 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 19.8% | 34.5 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 161 | 33 | 1,642 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 20.5% | 49.8 | 16.1 | |
| 4 | 167 | 41 | 986 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 24.6% | 24.0 | 18.6 | |
| 5 | 39 | 95 | 1,090 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 243.6% | 11.5 | 4.9 | |
| 6 | 79 | 44 | 974 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 55.7% | 22.1 | 9.9 | |
| 7 | 171 | 43 | 1,000 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.1% | 23.3 | 21.4 | |
| 8 | 56 | 20 | 1,675 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 35.7% | 83.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 95 | 35 | 1,199 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.8% | 34.3 | 11.9 | |
| 10 | 218 | 67 | 1,219 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 30.7% | 18.2 | 27.3 | |
| 11 | 171 | 46 | 905 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 26.9% | 19.7 | 21.4 | |
| 12 | 19 | 58 | 921 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 305.3% | 15.9 | 2.4 | |
| 13 | 166 | 32 | 963 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.3% | 30.1 | 20.8 | |
| 14 | 74 | 49 | 1,000 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 66.2% | 20.4 | 9.3 | |
| 15 | 69 | 33 | 766 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 47.8% | 23.2 | 8.6 | |
| 16 | 75 | 31 | 1,480 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.3% | 47.7 | 9.4 | |
| 17 | 125 | 60 | 1,133 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 48.0% | 18.9 | 17.9 | |
| 18 | 76 | 19 | 828 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.0% | 43.6 | 12.7 | |
| 19 | 77 | 16 | 662 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.8% | 41.4 | 12.8 | |
| 20 | 97 | 68 | 990 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 70.1% | 14.6 | 16.2 | |
| 21 | 140 | 41 | 1,058 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.3% | 25.8 | 23.3 | |
| 22 | 29 | 10 | 697 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.5% | 69.7 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | 11 | 5 | 1,072 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.5% | 214.4 | 2.8 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 124.0 | 2.0 | |
| 25 | 33 | 17 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.5% | 13.5 | 33.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 95 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 35.8% | 49.5% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 68 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 29.4% | 60.3% | 10.3% | |
| 3 | 67 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26.9% | 52.2% | 20.9% | |
| 4 | 60 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 58 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39.7% | 48.3% | 12.1% | |
| 6 | 49 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 46.9% | 51.0% | 2.0% | |
| 7 | 46 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28.3% | 65.2% | 6.5% | |
| 8 | 44 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22.7% | 52.3% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 43 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27.9% | 48.8% | 23.3% | |
| 10 | 41 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31.7% | 53.7% | 14.6% | |
| 11 | 41 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 29.3% | 58.5% | 12.2% | |
| 12 | 41 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17.1% | 65.9% | 17.1% | |
| 13 | 35 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20.0% | 65.7% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 42.4% | 51.5% | 6.1% | |
| 15 | 33 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.2% | 69.7% | 9.1% | |
| 16 | 32 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 18 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19.4% | 51.6% | 29.0% | |
| 19 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35.0% | 45.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 73.7% | 21.1% | |
| 21 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_beacn_redux | 4 | 9.3% | 1 | 1.28% | 4.00 | 2 | 12.5% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_metro | 4 | 9.3% | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_fy_snow | 14 | 32.56% | 14 | 17.95% | 1.00 | 6 | 37.5% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | gg_simpsons_dusty | 13 | 30.23% | 19 | 24.36% | 0.68 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | gg_aim_shotty_ag_texture | 3 | 6.98% | 9 | 11.54% | 0.33 | 2 | 12.5% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | gg_simpsons_arena | 3 | 6.98% | 17 | 21.79% | 0.18 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_csbase_shotty | 2 | 4.65% | 18 | 23.08% | 0.11 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 43 | 100.00% | 78 | 0.5513 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.3721 |
dendemayer 
