Player Profile
|
|
|
Miss.240318 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:34985393 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:08:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_lego2011 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,059 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5893 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.8182 (0.8182*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 56 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Recruit
Next rank: 17 kills (66%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 113 times | 113 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 3 | 9.09% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.09% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.09% | 3 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 3 | 9.09% | 3 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 177 | 31 | 956 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.5% | 30.8 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 124 | 32 | 1,093 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.8% | 34.2 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 86 | 18 | 1,032 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.9% | 57.3 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 107 | 20 | 810 | 7 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.7% | 40.5 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 25 | 30 | 810 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 120.0% | 27.0 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 37 | 8 | 774 | 6 | 6 | 3.0000 | 21.6% | 96.8 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | 119 | 45 | 1,070 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.8% | 23.8 | 19.8 | |
| 8 | 70 | 13 | 1,554 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.6% | 119.5 | 11.7 | |
| 9 | 28 | 12 | 1,404 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 117.0 | 4.7 | |
| 10 | 66 | 11 | 745 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.7% | 67.7 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 105 | 25 | 772 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.8% | 30.9 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 60 | 14 | 862 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.3% | 61.6 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 33 | 708 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 194.1% | 21.5 | 2.8 | |
| 14 | 94 | 9 | 906 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.6% | 100.7 | 15.7 | |
| 15 | 70 | 22 | 997 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.4% | 45.3 | 11.7 | |
| 16 | 139 | 24 | 1,102 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.3% | 45.9 | 23.2 | |
| 17 | 57 | 18 | 689 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.6% | 38.3 | 9.5 | |
| 18 | 98 | 22 | 937 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.4% | 42.6 | 16.3 | |
| 19 | 53 | 17 | 1,108 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.1% | 65.2 | 8.8 | |
| 20 | 46 | 12 | 586 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.1% | 48.8 | 7.7 | |
| 21 | 63 | 9 | 819 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.3% | 91.0 | 10.5 | |
| 22 | 122 | 11 | 850 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.0% | 77.3 | 20.3 | |
| 23 | 49 | 8 | 608 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.3% | 76.0 | 16.3 | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 565 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 282.5 | 3.5 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 42.2% | 44.4% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 48.5% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.8% | 71.9% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12.9% | 74.2% | 12.9% | |
| 5 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12.0% | 60.0% | 28.0% | |
| 7 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 54.2% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |
| 10 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 65.0% | 15.0% | |
| 11 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% | |
| 12 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% | |
| 13 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% | |
| 14 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 19 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_house | 10 | 30.3% | 13 | 23.21% | 0.77 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | gg_csbase_shotty | 9 | 27.27% | 12 | 21.43% | 0.75 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | gg_lego2011 | 11 | 33.33% | 15 | 26.79% | 0.73 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.82 | |||
| 4 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 3 | 9.09% | 14 | 25% | 0.21 | 3 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_aerelon_kalel_2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | - |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 33 | 100.00% | 56 | 0.5893 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.8182 |
Miss.240318 
