Player Profile
|
|
|
Mister.240318 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33854781 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: | ![]() |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:08:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aerelon_kalel_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,159 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6970 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6071 (0.6071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 56 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player Trend
Current rank: Private
Next rank: 44 kills (12%)
Ribbons
Global Awards
Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 108 times | 108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
| Rank | Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4 | 7.14% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 4 | 7.14% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 3 | 5.36% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.36% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.36% | 3 | 8.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.36% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.36% | 3 | 8.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.57% | 2 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 2 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.57% | 2 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 2 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.79% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.79% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills | K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 107 | 39 | 1,183 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 36.4% | 30.3 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 120 | 31 | 1,343 | 7 | 10 | 5.0000 | 25.8% | 43.3 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 111 | 38 | 1,507 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 34.2% | 39.7 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 40 | 11 | 1,678 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 27.5% | 152.5 | 4.4 | |
| 5 | 107 | 37 | 1,261 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.6% | 34.1 | 13.4 | |
| 6 | 105 | 28 | 1,061 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 26.7% | 37.9 | 13.1 | |
| 7 | 47 | 17 | 1,771 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.2% | 104.2 | 5.9 | |
| 8 | 21 | 11 | 2,056 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 52.4% | 186.9 | 2.6 | |
| 9 | 156 | 59 | 988 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 37.8% | 16.7 | 19.5 | |
| 10 | 136 | 38 | 1,082 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.9% | 28.5 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 82 | 30 | 1,160 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.6% | 38.7 | 10.3 | |
| 12 | 100 | 19 | 986 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.0% | 51.9 | 12.5 | |
| 13 | 20 | 9 | 2,283 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 45.0% | 253.7 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 116 | 31 | 991 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 26.7% | 32.0 | 14.5 | |
| 15 | 94 | 27 | 1,289 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 28.7% | 47.7 | 11.8 | |
| 16 | 27 | 61 | 672 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 225.9% | 11.0 | 4.5 | |
| 17 | 110 | 44 | 873 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.0% | 19.8 | 18.3 | |
| 18 | 18 | 60 | 824 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 333.3% | 13.7 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 33 | 13 | 948 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.4% | 72.9 | 5.5 | |
| 20 | 31 | 13 | 612 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 41.9% | 47.1 | 7.8 | |
| 21 | 29 | 9 | 718 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.0% | 79.8 | 7.3 | |
| 22 | 19 | 10 | 594 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 52.6% | 59.4 | 4.8 | |
| 23 | 33 | 12 | 573 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.4% | 47.8 | 8.3 | |
| 24 | 19 | 7 | 604 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.8% | 86.3 | 4.8 | |
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank | Weapon | Hits | Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 61 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32.8% | 52.5% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 60 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38.3% | 55.0% | 6.7% | |
| 3 | 59 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 33.9% | 57.6% | 8.5% | |
| 4 | 44 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25.0% | 56.8% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 39 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20.5% | 69.2% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.7% | 55.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23.7% | 63.2% | 13.2% | |
| 8 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29.7% | 54.1% | 16.2% | |
| 9 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25.8% | 48.4% | 25.8% | |
| 10 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.4% | 67.7% | 12.9% | |
| 11 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | |
| 12 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28.6% | 53.6% | 17.9% | |
| 13 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 14 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% | |
| 15 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35.3% | 64.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 21 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_5pillars_ggn | 14 | 25% | 3 | 9.09% | 4.67 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | gg_aerelon_kalel_2 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_lego2011 | 15 | 26.79% | 11 | 33.33% | 1.36 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | gg_csbase_shotty | 12 | 21.43% | 9 | 27.27% | 1.33 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | gg_simpsons_house | 13 | 23.21% | 10 | 30.3% | 1.30 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.54 |
Server Activity *
| Rank | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | hypercarry.net #1 Turbo-GunGame Long [Long][GG][CSS] | 56 | 100.00% | 33 | 1.6970 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.6071 |
Mister.240318 
